Begraafplaats Achterveld

Overl.dat. Geb.dat. Akte Begr.dat. Naam Voornaam Lftd. Nr. Alg. Nr.II klas Nr. I klas Info Plaats overlijden
02-01-1957 *18-07-1925   05-01-1957 Strampel Hendrik 31jr   402
02-01-1957 *08-03-1975   07-01-1957 Tibben Arend 81jr   1010og
18-01-1957 *25-05-1907   22-01-1957 Kuilder Karst 49jr   403
27-01-1957 *29-09-1880 Avereest 31-01-1957 Kok Debora e.v. 76jr   405 Zuidwolde
x       Maat Hendrik  
04-02-1957 *11-01-1887   08-02-1957 Zagers Geesje e.v. 70jr   407
x       Dijkstra Koop  
> *ca 1871   11-02-1957 Meer van der Izaäk 86jr   409   g.st.
04-03-1957 *28-06-1867   08-03-1957 Groote Lena wed.van 89jr   509og
x       Meinders Hendrik  
08-03-1957 *25-02-1876   12-03-1957 Heethuis Grietje wed.van 81jr   1015og
x       Kuiper Jan  
11-03-1957 *12-12-1889   15-03-1957 Folkers Immina e.v. 67jr   410
x       Joling Mans  
21-03-1957 *21-03-1957   22-03-1957 Bakker Roelof en l.l.k.   1193og
x       Poortman Cornelia  
25-03-1957 *20-12-1888   29-03-1957 Zondag Jantje e.v. 68jr   412
x       Vries de Jan  
26-03-1957 *21-02-1887   30-03-1957 Ridder Elsje 70jr   414
27-03-1957 *20-08-1892 De Wijk 30-03-1957 Woltinge Lambert 64jr 90   Zuidwolde
31-03-1957 *04-08-1901   05-04-1957 Bouman Roelof Jan 55jr   415
01-04-1957 *21-04-1872   05-04-1957 Kleer de Jacobus 84jr   417
03-04-1957 *29-11-1879 Wildervank 08-04-1957 Everhardus Gerrit 77jr 79   Hardenberg
> *ca 1957   09-04-1957 Brink ? en l.l.k. 1151
x       Broek ten A.  
19-04-1957 *18-07-1882   23-04-1957 Haitjema Hendrik Jan 74jr   419
21-04-1957 *06-03-1879   25-04-1957 Kieft Hermannus 78jr   424
20-04-1957 *10-12-1877   26-04-1957 Kamps Egbert 79jr   420
26-04-1957 *30-06-1872   30-04-1957 Bosch Aalt 84jr   887og
26-04-1957 *19-07-1898   30-04-1957 Timmer Aaltje e.v. 58jr   422
x       Klinge Hendrik    
> *05-01-1878 Av. (3) 11.- 04-05-1957 Rooijen van Fennigje 79jr 1149
> *ca 1870   07-05-1957 Pot Klaas  87jr   293og
08-05-1957 *02-12-1880   11-05-1957 Mulder Hendrik 76jr   426
10-05-1957 *24-01-1890   13-05-1957 Smit Wolter  67jr   1262og
> >   16-05-1957 Graaf van de J. en l.l.k. 1153 427
x       Ballast G.  
18-05-1957 *06-02-1892   22-05-1957 Pol Jan 65jr   431
> *22-01-1886 Av. (8) 16.- 23-05-1957 Nuis Egbert 71jr 1150
19-05-1957 *27-03-1906 Balkbrug 23-05-1957 Daman Klazina 51jr   428 Dedemsvaart (Aver)
23-05-1957 *13-02-1925   26-05-1957 Meijer Thijs 32jr   432
21-05-1957 *07-09-1892 Avereest 26-05-1957 Petter Harm 64jr   156 Avereest
> >   05-06-1957 Lubbers Hugo en l.l.k. 1151
x       Reurink Everdina  
17-06-1957 *22-02-1872   17-06-1957 Kragt Frederik 85jr   436
20-06-1957 *20-01-1884 Zwolle 25-06-1957 Estié Aaltje e.v. 73jr   438 Dedemsvaart (Aver)
x       Berends Hendrik  
09-06-1957 *11-09-1885   13-06-1957 Veen van  Johan Carel 71jr 96  
03-07-1957 *13-10-1908   06-07-1957 Vonder Hendrikje e.v. 48jr   440
x       Hartskamp van Roelof  
04-07-1957 *04-12-1945   08-07-1957 Boesenkool Wouter 11jr 1152 435
09-07-1957 *21-12-1866   12-07-1957 Boessenkool Gerrit 90jr   86
13-08-1957 *31-03-1877   17-08-1957 Kap Roelof 80jr 88  
> >   20-08-1957 Eggink Jan en l.l.k. 1151
x       Logtenberg Hendrika Aleida  
> >   20-08-1957 Elburg van D. en l.l.k. 1155
x       Bech van G.  
16-08-1957 *03-03-1895   21-08-1957 Snoeijer Johannes 62jr   442
22-08-1957 *01-11-1871   26-08-1957 Krikke Jantjen e.v. 85jr   643og
x       Jonge de A.  
25-08-1957 *07-10-1953   29-08-1957 Jonkman Klaas 3jr   444
29-08-1957 *14-01-1882   03-09-1957 Pape Georg Lodewijk 75jr x201og  
> *ca 1882   07-09-1957 Liest Henderkien 75jr 1153
10-09-1957 *12-01-1887 Avereest 14-09-1957 Tibben Hendrikje 70jr 98   Avereest
12-09-1957 *28-07-1900   14-09-1957 Vogelzang Jentje 57jr   1123og
16-09-1957 *09-06-1938   19-09-1957 Vecht van der Aleida 19jr   445  
20-09-1957 *08-11-1875   24-09-1957 Brouwer Jansje e.v. 81jr   94
x       Schotkamp Derk  
> *24-07-1875 Ruinen 28-09-1957 Schipper Roelof 82jr   ?
23-09-1957 *18-12-1877   28-09-1957 Gelderman Hendrik Jan 79jr 297og  
01-10-1957 *02-05-1887 Giethoorn 04-10-1957 Vent Geertje e.v. 90jr   179       Zuidwolde
x       Setten van Otto Martinus Alex
01-10-1957 *02-08-1909   05-10-1957 Kooiker Jan 48jr 100  
06-10-1957 *16-12-1867   10-10-1957 Hendriks Johanna wed.v. 89jr   153
x       Otter Harm  
10-10-1957 *26-12-1952   14-10-1957 Ganzeboer Klaas 4jr 1154
10-10-1957 *26-10-1929   14-10-1957 Prinsse Hendrika e.v. 27jr   446
x       Vogelzang Siemen  
19-10-1957 *09-01-1890 Zuidwolde 23-10-1957 Benjamin Gesiena e.v. 67jr   447 Zuidwolde
x       Weterink Gerrit Jan  
> >   23-10-1957 Zomer Hendrik en l.l.k. 1155
x       Tuchter Hindrika  
22-10-1957 *28-08-1876 Dalfsen 25-10-1957 Blankvoort Gerrit Jan 81jr   322 Dedemsvaart (Aver)
03-11-1957 *02-02-1875   07-11-1957 Stoevelaar Hendrik Jan 82jr   449
12-11-1957 *23-03-1896 -15 16-11-1957 Haeringen van Johanna  61jr 236og  
12-11-1957 *10-02-1885   16-11-1957 Grit Lubbert e.v 72jr   451
x       Mannes Grietje   
14-11-1957 *24-12-1880   18-11-1957 Pouls Arend 76jr   51
30-11-1957 *24-01-1868 Zuidwolde 05-12-1957 Haar ter Albert 89jr   523og Avereest
04-12-1957 *14-07-1870 Zuidwolde 07-12-1957 Haar ter Marinus 87jr 173og  
> >   11-12-1957 Bondt Pieter en l.l.k. 1155
x       Bezemer Gerridina H.  
13-12-1957 *03-09-1889   18-12-1957 Broenink Harm 68jr   455
14-12-1957 *21-11-1903   18-12-1957 Drenth  Wolter 54jr   452
> *27-12-1871 Ter Wispel 22-12-1957 Kootstra Foekje 85jr   ?
22-12-1957 *03-09-1898 Zelhem 27-12-1957 Somsen Grada Aleida 59jr 102  
24-12-1957 *25-06-1930   28-12-1957 Tolie van Derk Jan 27jr   457
12-01-1958 *27-11-1888   16-01-1958 Lijkendijk Aaltje e.v. 69jr   458
x       Ganzeboer Klaas  
01-02-1958 *18-01-1870   06-02-1958 Dalen van Hendrikus 88jr   460
11-02-1958 *08-04-1875   15-02-1958 Vos Hendrik 82jr 103    
15-02-1958 *15-02-1958   17-02-1957 Schuring Marcus en l.l.k.   462
x       Zantinge Geesje J.  
17-02-1958 *08-02-1892   21-02-1958 Postma Froukje 66jr   220
21-02-1958 *30-09-1884   25-02-1958 Duinkerken Egbert 73jr   318
21-02-1958 *08-11-1891   26-02-1958 Spijkerman Vrouwtje e.v. 66jr   463
x       Hoekman Roelof  
22-02-1958 *09-02-1940   26-02-1958 Schalen Johannes 18jr   467
03-03-1958 *26-02-1883 nazien 05-03-1958 Veldman Aaltien e.v. 75jr 1156
x       Piel A. wed. van S. Stuiver
02-03-1958 *26-08-1875   06-03-1958 Michel Lammert  82jr   282
> >   08-03-1958 Schipper Joep en l.l.k. 1157
x       Troost Klazina ?  
05-03-1958 *14-09-1876   10-03-1957 Tolie van Hendrikus 81jr   468
07-03-1958 *24-11-1879   11-03-1958 Drenth Harm 78jr   453
> *08-03-1892 *(26) Aver. 13-03-1958 Klos Roelof 66jr 1158
11-03-1958 *29-05-1871   15-03-1958 Gort Sentje 86jr   711og
11-03-1958 *28-11-1882   15-03-1958 Strik Hermina e.v. 75jr   470
x       Peters Berend  
14-03-1958 *20-09-1880   19-03-1958 Hulleman Aaltje wed.van 77jr 77  
x       Zomer Jacob    
18-03-1958 *17-08-1870 Eenrum 21-03-1958 Blomsma Aleida 88jr x180og   Renkum
18-03-1958 *12-03-1877   22-03-1958 Spijker Klaas 81jr 105  
24-03-1958 *30-05-1878 Diever 28-03-1958 Tabak Jentje wed.van 79jr   387 Dedemsvaart (Av)
x       Schreur Jan  
24-03-1958 *16-10-1900   28-03-1958 Nuis Jantina e.v. 57jr   472
x       Egten van Hendrik Jan  
30-03-1958 *16-11-1892   03-04-1958 Kremer Geert  65jr   474
03-04-1958 *28-01-1875   08-04-1958 Hengsteboer Hilligje 83jr 106  
06-04-1958 *27-02-1902   10-04-1958 Hulleman Maria e.v. 56jr   476
x       Meerlo Harm  
15-04-1958 *30-08-1889   18-04-1958 Bree van Johannes e.v. 68jr   309
x       Klomp B.  
15-04-1958 *02-04-1864 Blokzijl 19-04-1958 Venema Alida Hermina 94jr   333og Avereest
26-04-1958 *23-05-1880   26-04-1958 Broekman Geesje 77jr   479
03-05-1958 *12-01-1949   08-05-1958 Dekker Roelofje 9jr (Roelie)   481  
> *ca 1876   13-05-1958 Sluis van de Antonia Maria Cornelia 82jr   482   g.st.
10-05-1958 *17-10-1885   14-05-1958 Stolte Derk Jan 72jr 107  
> *26-05-1867 Staphorst 19-05-1958 Dekker Arend 90jr   436   g.st.
28-05-1958 *30-11-1865   31-05-1958 Vondeling Klaas 92jr 55  
01-06-1958 *14-04-1897 Ded.vaart 02-06-1958 Nijenhuis Arend 61jr   484 Zwolle
16-06-1958 *30-01-1881   20-06-1958 Heerschap Willem 77jr   848og
28-06-1958 *08-11-1873   28-06-1958 Jong de Wijbe 84jr   485
18-07-1958 *08-02-1957   22-07-1958 Veerbeek Harm (Harry) 17mnd   486
26-07-1958 *17-02-1888   30-07-1958 Blokzijl Klaas 70jr   487
09-08-1958 *04-04-1873   13-08-1958 Batterink Hendrik 85jr   196
13-08-1958 *25-10-1877   18-08-1958 Niks Arend 80jr   374
> >   19-08-1958 Spijker Klaas en l.l.k. 1157
x       Leeuw de Gerrigje     
19-08-1958 *17-05-1908   22-08-1958 Kamps Wessel Gradus 50jr   489
21-08-1958 *08-04-1883   25-08-1958 Keizer Anje 75jr   719og
26-08-1958 *27-09-1903   30-08-1958 Haitjema Wobbina e.v. 54jr 109  
x       Wallegien Jan Albertus  
04-09-1958 *15-02-1933   08-09-1958 Janssen Zwier 25jr   491
21-09-1958 *01-01-1885   27-09-1958 Danes Elisabeth wed.v. 73jr 39  
x       Varwijk Gerardus Henricus
14-09-1958 *14-07-1875   17-09-1958 Hakkert Pieter Willem 83jr 105og  
> >   29-09-1958 Onderdijk A.H. en l.l.k. 1159
x       Peters P.    
30-09-1958 *08-02-1889   04-10-1958 Kuijer Jan 69jr   493
03-10-1958 *10-12-1939 of 02 07-10-1958 Baas Betze 18jr   495
17-10-1958 *23-09-1874   21-10-1958 Kempenaar Laurens 84jr   498
05-11-1958 *28-05-1867   08-11-1958 Vogel de Jacob   91jr   506
04-11-1958 *13-09-1908   08-11-1958 Jager Haijo 50jr   500    
06-11-1958 *01-09-1957   10-11-1958 Beltman Frederik (Freekje) 14mnd   507
09-11-1958 *20-11-1881   14-11-1958 Bijker Everdina 76jr   816og
30-11-1958 *04-05-1882   04-12-1958 Ree van der Jan Cornelis 76jr 112  
> *16-06-1880 *(111) Aver. 27-11-1958 Marle van Roelofje 78jr   og
03-12-1958 *12-11-1872   06-12-1958 Drost Jentje wed.van 86jr   36
x       Boessenkool Willem  
> >   06-12-1958 Siegers Harm en l.l.k. 1161  
x       Peters Geertje  
05-12-1958 *26-11-1877   09-12-1958 Reurink Trijntje wed.van 81jr   1237
x       Os van Christiaan  
22-12-1958 *21-02-1877   27-12-1958 Batterink Geertje wed.van 81jr   1182og
x       Linde Lefert  
26-12-1958 *07-08-1872   29-12-1958 Rozendal Harm 86jr   239
> *02-12-1888   29-12-1958 Wassing Johanna Hermina w.v. 70jr   301   g.st.
x       Kielstra Aalderd  
> *25-12-1878 *(187)Aver. 30-12-1958 Os van Frederika 80jr   515
> >   30-12-1958 Hagedoorn Lambertus en l.l.k.   71
x       Peters Lena  
01-01-1959 *06-09-1894   05-01-1959 Stukje Annechiena Anetta e.v. 64jr   502
x       Meinders Harm  
> *ca 1873   14-01-1959 Ottele Johannes 86jr   483   g.st.
12-01-1959 *20-03-1882   16-01-1959 Wildeboer Jan Hendrik 76jr 114  
13-01-1959 *12-04-1908   17-01-1959 Leenders Frederik 50jr x247og  
15-01-1959 *10-06-1892   19-01-1959 Kooij Albertje 66jr 117  
15-01-1959 *29-12-1875   19-01-1959 Klomp Berend 84jr   480
21-01-1959 *06-12-1900   24-01-1959 Linde Grietje e.v. 58jr   504
x       Benning Jan  
26-01-1959 *27-12-1884 N.Pekela 31-01-1959 Schuring Tjarko Jacob 74jr 119   Dedemsvaart (Aver)
> *15-12-1871 De Wijk 12-02-1959 Kraal Margje wed.v. 87jr   262og
x       Berg van den Hilbert  
11-02-1959 *27-09-1877   14-02-1959 Oever ten Aaffien e.v. 81jr   508
x       Brinkman Andries  
12-02-1959 *29-04-1958   16-02-1959 Zijlstra Frederika Gezina Alberdina 9mnd   121  
14-02-1959 *18-09-1889   18-02-1959 Stapert Maartje wed.van 69jr   1250og
x       Kreeft Willem  
14-02-1959 *04-11-1871   19-02-1959 Groen Klaas 87jr   510
17-02-1959 *29-03-1880   21-02-1959 Dam Aaltje e.v. 78jr   512
x       Wassens Remmelt  
19-02-1959 *26-12-1892   26-02-1959 Visscher Gerrigje e.v. 66jr   514
x       Haeringen van Arie  
> *15-07-1877 Av.(139)14.- 27-02-1959 Nijman Roelofje e.v. 81jr   164
x       Rooien van Fake    
> *13-09-1872   03-03-1959 Kappert Aaltje wed.van 86jr 1162
x       Schipper Hendrik Jan  
27-02-1959 *14-03-1889   04-03-1959 Kate ten Lucas 69jr 99  
07-03-1959 *04-03-1959   09-03-1959 Ganzeboer Lambert  0jr  (3dgn)   og
19-03-1959 *13-03-1897   23-03-1959 Pot Johanna e.v. 62jr 124  
x       Zondag Roelof  
20-03-1959 *13-11-1917   24-03-1959 Postma  Hendrik 41jr   516
21-03-1959 *08-12-1936   26-03-1959 Schepers Harm 22jr   520
24-03-1959 *30-08-1922   28-03-1959 Oosterveen Hendrik 36jr   523
27-03-1959 *17-12-1885   31-03-1959 Houtman Jacobje 73jr   524
03-05-1959 *12-01-1895   06-05-1959 Tolie van Derk Jan 64jr   525
12-05-1959 *24-02-1870   15-05-1959 Poolman Aaltje wed.van 89jr   1214og
x       Veneberg Gerrit Jan  
13-05-1959 *17-04-1940   16-05-1959 Beute Evert Roelof 19jr 126  
27-05-1959 *01-05-1872   01-06-1959 Bruins Jan 87jr   527
30-05-1959 *13-04-1877   03-06-1959 Hell van Dirk 82jr 130  
31-05-1959 *14-08-1879   04-06-1959 Haan de Albert  79jr   529
03-06-1959 *19-08-1880   06-06-1959 IJmker Johannes 78jr   192
02-06-1959 *14-08-1875   06-06-1959 Bijker Geertje   83jr   530
14-06-1959 *06-04-1886   18-06-1959 Putter Hendrik 73jr   538
13-06-1959 *22-08-1878   18-06-1959 Visscher Siena 80jr   532
16-06-1959 *05-08-1873   19-06-1959 Dunning Aaltje 85jr   772og
21-06-1959 *22-09-1877   24-06-1959 Akkerman Jan 81jr   260
22-06-1959 *14-04-1901   25-06-1959 Setten van Martinus Otto 58jr   534
30-06-1959 *11-03-1869   04-07-1959 Nieuwenhuis Jannes 90jr   106
01-07-1959 *06-12-1882   04-07-1959 Smit Derk   76jr   536
06-07-1959 *27-02-1874   10-07-1959 Biewenga Derk 85jr x290og  
12-07-1959 *18-06-1873   15-07-1959 Bloem Pieter 86jr 132  
> >   21-07-1959 Graaf van de Johannes en l.l.k.   549
x       Ballast ?  
22-08-1959 *03-09-1877 Hoogeveen 26-08-1959 Blokzijl Hilbert 81jr   541 Avereest
24-08-1959 *14-03-1874   27-08-1959 Kuhrt Anna Maria wed.v. 85jr   542
x       Lange de W.  
25-08-1959 *23-04-1876   29-08-1959 Mulder Trijntje   83jr   303
25-08-1959 *25-03-1890 28 op steen 29-08-1959 Kremer Henderkien e.v 69jr   543  
x       Tolie van Jan  
29-07-1959 *05-04-1922   01-09-1959 Seine Martha 37jr   540
> *25-12-1873 *(219) Aver. 04-09-1959 Graaf van de Aaltje 85jr   209   g.st.
08-09-1959 *21-01-1892   12-09-1959 Schut Alberta Jantina 67jr   545
20-09-1959 *06-12-1879   24-09-1959 Hut Trijntje wed.van 79jr   261
x       Akkerman Jan  
25-09-1959 *03-07-1876   29-09-1959 Bree van Geert 83jr   547
03-10-1959 *20-02-1929   08-10-1959 Bennink Roelof 30jr   548
10-10-1959 *25-08-1949   14-10-1959 Redder Hendrik Geert 10jr   549
18-10-1959 *27-05-1876   22-10-1959 Hulleman Albert 83jr   550
24-10-1959 *27-08-1896   28-10-1959 Podt Jan 63jr   551
26-10-1959 *23-05-1906   30-10-1959 Keuken Berend 52jr   553
> *19-08-1871 *(138)Aver. 06-11-1959 Peters Andries 88jr   1188 of1108  
11-11-1959 *21-01-1879 Borger 14-11-1959 Huiting Hendrik 80jr 134   Zwolle
14-11-1959 *21-06-1914   18-11-1959 Kist Albert 45jr   554
22-11-1959 *05-12-1892  Ded.vaart 25-11-1959 Struik Jennigje e.v. 66jr   557 Dedemsvaart (Aver)
x       Nijboer Engbert  
21-11-1959 *10-09-1901   25-11-1959 Smit Jantje 58jr   555
> >   22-11-1959 Meester Hendrik en l.l.k. 1163
x       Snoeier Willempien  
29-11-1959 *19-11-1959 Zuidwolde 02-12-1959 Ringeling Hendrik z.v. 10dg 1164 Zwolle
x       Kasper Ringeling en Lammigje Kerkdijk
30-11-1959 *09-02-1885   05-12-1959 Meijer Klaas 74jr   560
08-12-1959 *10-11-1913   06-12-1959 Meijer Hendrik 46jr   561
16-12-1959 *31-10-1938   21-12-1959 Visscher Hendrik 21jr   562
28-12-1959 *09-12-1893   02-01-1960 Danes Harmina Annechina e.v. 66 jr   136  
x       Engen van  Klaas  
13-01-1960 *11-10-1896   16-01-1960 Dieckman Cornelius 63jr   564
> *ca 1876   16-01-1960 Logtenberg Klaasje 84jr 1165
13-01-1960 *26-05-1891   18-01-1960 Schottert Mina wed.van 68jr   450
x       Stoevelaar Hendrik Jan  
16-01-1960 *04-08-1885   20-01-1960 Os van  Hendrik 74jr   566
31-01-1960 *08-09-1899   03-02-1960 Wijnhoud Jan Henderik 60jr   568
29-01-1960 *09-10-1879   05-02-1960 Wegter Zwaantje wed.v. 80jr   1260og
x       Vogel de Arend    
07-02-1960 *18-10-1886   11-02-1960 Nijhuis Jantina e.v. (Jenny) 73jr 140  
x       Hoekstra Jan Willem  
14-02-1960 *18-03-1873   Tjamsweer 18-02-1960 Meerema Jantje wed. van 86jr 118   Dedemsvaart (Aver)
x       Hazenberg  Jan  
17-02-1960 *14-07-1877   22-02-1960 Robaard Evert 82jr 95  
25-02-1960 *05-11-1873 Dedemsvaart 29-02-1960 Reinders Albertje wed.v. 86jr   299 Dedemsvaart (Aver)
x       Bakker Harm  
29-02-1960 *12-02-1937   03-03-1960 Jonkman Hendrikje e.v  23jr   570
x       Bruin de H.  
29-02-1960 *16-02-1877   04-03-1960 Klomp Hendrika 83jr   128
02-03-1960 *27-08-1886   07-03-1960 Bakker Gerrit 73jr   571
07-03-1960 *12-05-1884   11-03-1960 Zagers Johannes 75jr   659og
> >   18-03-1960 Meesters Koop en l.l.k. 1166
x       Uri Geesje  
11-03-1960 *29-04-1942   15-03-1960 Baas Johan 17jr   563
14-03-1960 *18-08-1950   19-03-1960 Pouls Hendrikje   9jr (Hennie)   573
26-03-1960 *23-05-1906   31-03-1960 Navarro Henri (Harry) 53jr 142  
30-03-1960 *12-07-1885   04-04-1960 Otter Hilligje wed.van 74jr   1138og
x       Berner Jan  
01-04-1960 *13-01-1888   05-04-1960 Pot Hendrik 72jr   574
02-04-1960 *04-08-1884   06-04-1960 Bree van  Maria e.v. 75jr   576
x       Jonker Gerrit Jan  
04-04-1960 *15-12-1885   08-04-1960 Velde van de Hendrika e.v. 74jr   578
x       Oosterveen Hermannus  
09-04-1960 *26-02-1882   14-04-1960 Pepping Egbert 78jr 51og  
> *ca 1960   16-04-1960 Malestein Jochem 6dg 1167
14-04-1960 *05-01-1895   19-04-1960 Jonge de Hendrik 65jr   583
29-04-1960 *18-12-1883   02-05-1960 Tolie van Woltertien e.v. 76jr   584
x       Jonkers Klaas  
02-05-1960 *06-01-1918   06-05-1960 Batterink Harmke 42jr   586
09-05-1960 *01-09-1883   13-05-1960 Benjamin Klaasje e.v. 76jr   587
x       Kisteman Jan  
> >   24-05-1960 Kroezen Anno en l.l.k. 1168
x       Tibben Annigje  
26-05-1960 *25-05-1889   31-05-1960 Varwijk Klaas 71jr 144    
27-05-1960 *06-12-1894   01-06-1960 Pouls Hendrik 65jr   589
01-06-1960 *29-08-1876   04-06-1960 Kisteman Jan 83jr   588
> >   04-06-1960 Visscher Hendrik en l.l.k. (m) 1169
x       Kelder Aaltje  
23-06-1960 *05-09-1881 Gramsberg. 27-06-1960 Brand Jan Harm 78jr   591 Avereest
> *ca 1878   28-06-1960 Schoenmaker Maria e.v. 82jr 1170
x       Struik Jan Willem  
26-06-1960 *28-11-1888   30-06-1960 Boschman Gerrit Antonius 71jr   592
03-07-1960 *09-03-1874   03-07-1960 Romkes Johannes Evert 86jr   250
03-07-1960 *07-08-1957   07-07-1960 Swankhuisen Wolly Saskia 2jr   595
16-07-1960 *16-07-1960   18-07-1960 Makaske Peter en l.l.k. 1171
x       Kuijer Jantje       (Jennifer Barbara)
05-08-1960 *12-08-1907   09-08-1960 Koiter Eltje 52jr   597
07-08-1960 *07-07-1873   11-08-1960 Kroon Jurrie 86jr   594
11-08-1960 *21-09-1900   15-08-1960 Winters Gezina e.v. 59jr   599
x       Sieben Teunis  
22-08-1960 *21-08-1886   24-08-1960 Pot Dieverdina 74jr 233og  
> *ca 1960   30-08-1960 Veen van der Dietje  (Diettje) 57jr 1172
30-08-1960 *21-02-1886   02-09-1960 Hein Jan 74jr 146  
09-09-1960 *08-01-1890   13-09-1960 Tijssen Johannes 70jr   601
12-09-1960 *15-11-1897   16-09-1960 Tiegelaar Johannes 62jr   603
> *16-08-1888 Zw.kerspel 17-09-1960 Zieleman Jan 72jr   604      g.st.
15-09-1960 *08-03-1880   19-09-1960 Fictorie Hendrikje 80jr 148  
16-09-1960 *17-05-1880   20-09-1960 Smit Albertus 80jr   606
21-09-1960 *06-04-1893   24-09-1960 Wolde van der Jantje e.v. 67jr 149  
x       Kikkert Goosen  
> >   28-09-1960 Lutterop Willie e.v. ? 226x  
x       Jansen B.  
05-10-1960 *15-03-1901   08-10-1960 Roozeboom Margje wed.v. 59jr   590
x       Pouls Hendrik  
07-10-1960 *24-05-1884 Ded.vaart 11-10-1960 Jalink Janna wed.van 76jr n.g. 5   Dedemsvaart (Aver)
x       Zaaiman Aaldrik  
10-10-1960 *23-07-1923   13-10-1960 Peters Geertje e.v. 37jr   608
x       Siegers Harm  
12-10-1960 *07-11-1877 Rouveen 15-10-1960 Kort Jantje 82jr   1025og Dedemsvaart (Aver)
16-10-1960 *01-06-1874   20-10-1960 IJmker Jacob 86jr   610
20-10-1960 *20-07-1877   24-10-1960 Goor van Lammigje 83jr 254og  
20-10-1960 *24-08-1887   24-10-1960 Wolf Johannes 76jr   612
> >   01-11-1960 Mol Jacob en l.l.k. 1173
x       Boertje Margje    
21-11-1960 *21-11-1960 Hardenberg 22-11-1960 Ringeling Kasper en l.l.k. 1174 Hardenberg
x       Kerkdijk Lammigje  
> *21-02-1877 * (43) Aver. 22-11-1960 Bouwman Geert   83jr   614   g.st.
05-12-1960 *19-10-1884   09-12-1960 Reurink Reinderd 76jr   615
> *ca 1873   15-12-1960 Banus Grietje 87jr   617   g.st.
23-12-1960 *30-06-1875   28-12-1960 Bruins Jacob 85jr   358
22-12-1960 *26-01-1920 Emmen 27-12-1960 Gritter Tonia e.v. 40jr   618 Hardenberg
x       Bruins Jan  
31-12-1960 *24-12-1872   04-01-1961 Bult van de Jan 88jr   60
02-01-1961 *02-01-1961 Zwolle 04-01-1961 Vogelzang Roelof l.l.k. 1175 Zwolle
x       Altena Gerritdina  
> *09-06-1877 Zuidwolde 06-01-1961 Weide van de Fennigje 83jr   245
02-01-1961 *18-03-1889   06-01-1961 Bakker Jannes 71jr   88
14-01-1961 *24-10-1899   18-01-1961 Lubbers Roelof 61jr 151  
16-01-1961 *25-10-1888   20-01-1961 Boerties Jan 72jr   619
00-00-1961 *10-04-1890 *(70) Aver. 04-02-1961 Kwant Gerrit Jan 70jr 153  
12-02-1961 *13-11-1864   17-02-1961 Wolters Elsiena wed.van 96jr   622
x       Volkering H.J.  
15-02-1961 *22-12-1875   18-02-1961 Bergsma  Sijtske wed.van 85jr   340
x       Gruppen Hilbert  
20-02-1961 *04-11-1889   26-02-1961 Meesters Andries 71jr   625
01-03-1961 *25-06-1895   04-03-1961 Sok Hendrik 64jr   628
02-03-1961 *30-09-1907   06-03-1961 Spijker Derk 53jr   630
05-03-1961 *05-04-1878 Zandeweer 09-03-1961 Oosting Reindert 82jr 157   Dedemsvaart (Av)
> *ca 1876   09-03-1961 Hakkers Gerritdina 85jr   632   g.st.
09-03-1961 *21-06-1909   13-03-1961 Abbink Johannes 51jr   633
22-03-1961 *28-09-1880   27-03-1961 Bouwman Alberdina e.v. 80jr 155  
x       Zijlstra Fedde  
23-03-1961 *28-09-1911   27-03-1961 Kelder Egbert 49jr   634
> *ca 1881   27-03-1961 Dunnink Harm  80jr 1176
13-04-1961 *02-01-1903   17-04-1961 Lange de Jan 58jr 158  
14-04-1961 *31-01-1884   18-04-1961 Beeke ter Berendina e.v. 77jr   636
x       Keulen van  Lubbert  
20-04-1961 *28-05-1884   24-04-1961 Klos Johanna wed.v. 76jr   638  
x       Bokking Arend  
05-05-1961 *15-08-1896   08-05-1961 Luten Jan 64jr   639
25-05-1961 *19-01-1887   29-05-1961 Brinkman Hendrik 74jr   642
31-05-1961 *17-11-1957   03-06-1961 Zijlstra Andre Anne 3jr 160  
12-06-1961 *18-10-1949   17-06-1961 Bril Roelfina 11jr (Roelie)   163  
> >   28-06-1961 Bennink Jan en l.l.k. 1177
x       Meijer Stiena  
> >   06-07-1961 Klooster Hilbert en l.l.k. 1178
x       Veldman Jantje  
06-07-1961 *24-07-1915 Zuidwolde 10-07-1961 Kroon Geertje   45jr   644 Hoogeveen
10-07-1961 *09-11-1902  Nieuwleus. 15-07-1961 Zwiers Willem 58jr   645 Dedemsvaart
18-07-1961 *20-08-1897   21-07-1961 Prinsse Willem 63jr   647
23-07-1961 *24-06-1893   27-07-1961 Hulleman Albert 68jr   651
05-08-1961 *01-04-1923   10-08-1961 Pol Johanna Christina 38jr   653
23-08-1961 *16-09-1894   28-08-1961 Meijer Aaltje 66jr   654
26-08-1961 *22-12-1874   30-08-1961 Snijder Lucas 86jr   656
26-08-1961 *25-04-1876   30-08-1961 Linde Hilligje 85jr 104  
02-09-1961 *17-05-1960   06-09-1961 Luinstra Helen Jane 15mnd 164  
12-09-1961 *28-01-1887 Hoogeveen 15-09-1961 Overdijk Elsje 74jr   235 Dedemsvaart (Av)
16-09-1961 *21-03-1910   20-09-1961 IJntema Harmen 51jr   658
20-09-1961 *02-05-1888   23-09-1961 Compagne Mannus 73jr   332
10-10-1961 *02-05-1879 Kielwindewe 13-10-1961 Fraai Domiena 82jr n.g. 9   Ommen
13-10-1961 *02-08-1881   16-10-1961 Dallinga Grietje 80jr 133  
19-10-1961 *31-01-1878   23-10-1961 Staal Grietje 83jr   943og
20-10-1961 *06-04-1879 Blessum 24-10-1961 Fopma Aafke 82jr 177og   Uffelte
22-10-1961 *11-08-1886   26-10-1961 Bruil Hendrik jan 75jr   546
03-11-1961 *03-11-1961   04-11-1961 Nieuwenhuis  L. en l.l.k. (v)   641
x       Visser E.  
05-11-1961 *02-10-1889   09-11-1961 Bakker Lamberta 72jr   662
06-11-1961 *23-10-1872   09-11-1961 Lubberts Jan 89jr   660
> *18-07-1873   13-11-1961 Steen Johanna Hendrika 88jr 127og g.st.
20-11-1961 *21-09-1903   24-11-1961 Snippe Seine 58jr   663
27-11-1961 *20-05-1895   30-11-1961 Swankhuisen Hendrik Ernst 66jr   665
28-11-1961 *18-08-1882   01-12-1961 Rolleman Albert 79jr 165  
29-11-1961 *07-01-1880   02-12-1961 Nijkamp Roelofje 81jr   661  
29-11-1961 *22-04-1924   02-12-1961 Sloots Derk Jan 37jr   667  
01-12-1961 *04-08-1915   05-12-1961 Draaier Gerrit 46jr   669
> >   14-12-1961 Moes K. en   1179
x       Franken Johanna  
10-12-1961 *17-06-1882   14-12-1961 Wolthuis Jannes 79jr 62og  
13-12-1961 *05-03-1884   16-12-1961 Jonkers Klaas 77jr   585
> *ca 1876 wel steen 22-12-1961 Huiting Elizabeth 85jr   585og
31-12-1961 *30-08-1873   04-01-1962 Drogt Albert 88jr   670
10-01-1962 *09-01-1885   13-01-1962 Ridder Lambertus 77jr   671
15-01-1962 *23-09-1890   18-01-1962 Dekker Roelof 71jr   673
20-01-1962 *13-04-1891   24-01-1962 Wal van der Dirk 70jr   675
31-01-1962 *20-11-1890 Zuidwolde 05-02-1962 Vogelzang Hendrik 71jr   677 Zwolle
31-01-1962 *06-10-1907   05-02-1962 Hiddink Albert Willem 54jr   682
09-02-1962 *22-05-1873   13-02-1962 Holvast Jentje 88jr   123
10-02-1962 *20-08-1911   14-02-1962 Logtenberg Frits 50jr   679
> *ca 1874 taxus 15-02-1962 Pothof Wilmpje 88jr   1047og of 1097  
12-02-1962 *30-06-1921   16-02-1962 Kieft Frits 40jr   681
16-02-1962 *16-02-1962   17-02-1962 Ringeling Kasper en l.l.k. 1180 Zwolle
x       Kerkdijk Lammigje  
18-02-1962 *04-10-1898   22-02-1962 Dieckman Hillegonda 63jr   684
21-02-1962 *20-03-1873   Zuidwolde 24-02-1962 Klooster Hendrik 88jr 68   Dedemsvaart (Aver)
22-02-1962 *16-09-1877   26-02-1962 Dekker Zwaantje 84jr   286
09-03-1962 *19-10-1878 Zuidwolde 13-03-1962 Keizer Hendrikje 83jr   941og Dedemsvaart (Aver)
> *24-04-1888 O. Pekela 17-03-1962 Horlings Hendrik 73jr 141og  
31-03-1962 *24-08-1870 Zuidwolde 03-04-1962 Koster Beertje 91jr   1202og
06-04-1962 *21-11-1881   10-04-1962 Drogt Geertje 80jr   537
19-04-1962 *15-11-1888   24-04-1962 Brouwer Alberdina Hendrika 73jr 167  
03-05-1962 *11-10-1884   07-05-1962 Schout Cornelis 77jr 168  
> *ca 1885   10-05-1962 Weide  Hendrik 77jr 1181
06-05-1962 *10-05-1877   10-05-1962 Mastebroek Grietje 84jr   685
14-05-1962 *14-12-1879   17-05-1962 Kamphof Gerrit Jan 82jr   687
16-05-1962 *30-08-1872   19-05-1962 Zijlstra Andries 89jr 161  
19-05-1962 *10-10-1871 19-02 = fout 23-05-1905 Mulder Fijgje 90jr   263
22-05-1962 *05-10-1881   26-05-1962 Tibben Arend 78jr   689
24-05-1962 *28-09-1878   29-05-1962 Leijssenaar Geesje 83jr   2  
26-05-1962 *05-10-1881   30-05-1962 Verschoor Adriana Klazina 80jr   690  
26-05-1962 *29-08-1883   31-05-1962 Kooiker Hendrik 78jr 170  
27-05-1962 *01-01-1891   02-06-1962 Hakkers Berend Jan 71jr   691
05-06-1962 *05-06-1962   07-06-1962 Faassen van Egbert en l.l.k. 1182
x       Bril  Jentje  
03-06-1962 *20-06-1886   07-06-1962 Niks Margje 75jr   679og
03-06-1962 *09-08-1911   07-06-1962 Bakker Hendrik 50jr   693
07-06-1962 *25-02-1890   12-06-1962 Smit Trijntje 72jr   695
09-06-1962 *05-01-1884   13-06-1962 Hietkamp Trijntje 78jr 22  
13-06-1962 *28-10-1876   15-06-1962 Loff Klaasje 85jr   189
15-06-1962 *29-11-1911   19-06-1962 Bosch Hermanus 50jr   697
> >   25-06-1962 Dijk van A.M.en l.l.k. 1183
x       Wolf J.  
24-06-1962 *27-08-1878   28-06-1962 Hoek van der Margje 83jr 172  
07-07-1962 *11-01-1901   11-07-1962 Haitjema Roelof 61jr   698
06-07-1962 *22-04-1879   11-07-1962 Krikke Lammigje 83jr   1070og
10-07-1962 *11-07-1892   13-07-1962 Schokker Willempje 69jr   676
20-07-1962 *18-09-1960   24-07-1962 Bakker Albert 22mnd   700
21-07-1962 *15-04-1886   26-07-1962 Drost Harm 76jr   701
03-08-1962 *23-03-1888   07-08-1962 Moes Hendrik 74jr   702
13-08-1962 *26-04-1892 Staphorst 16-08-1962 Waning Hendrik 70jr   703 Amsterdam
15-08-1962 *22-04-1881   20-08-1962 Bokking Willemina 81jr   705
16-08-1962 *28-03-1930   20-08-1962 Louwdijk Margje 32jr   713
19-08-1962 *19-08-1962   20-08-1962 Drogt Frederik en l.l.k. 1184
x       Drogt Jantje  
25-08-1962 *18-08-1873   30-08-1962 Hartman Himpje 89jr   707
26-08-1962 *15-07-1902   01-09-1962 Koning Jan Hendrik 60jr 174  
28-08-1962 *14-11-1914   01-09-1962 Linde van de Hendrikje 47jr   708
06-09-1962 *12-05-1885   10-09-1962 Nulft van de Hendrikus Theodorus Marinus 77jr 376
09-09-1962 *26-08-1886   13-09-1962 Takken Andries 76jr   710
25-09-1962 *02-03-1889   29-09-1962 Steenhuis Hendrik 73jr 176  
29-09-1962 *02-02-1904 Ded.vaart 03-10-1962 Roozendal Arend Jan 58jr   714 Dedemsvaart (Av)
08-10-1962 *03-03-1890   12-10-1962 Mulder Jan 72jr 178  
> > 17-10-1962 17-08-1962 Zomer M. en l.l.k. 1185
x       Schuurman B.    
18-10-1962 *19-04-1961   22-10-1962 Vecht van der Albertus 17mnd 1186  
21-10-1962 *30-10-1898   25-10-1962 Meinders Harm 63jr   503
21-10-1962 *05-04-1873   25-10-1962 Prins Roelof 89jr   716
02-11-1962 *27-09-1880   06-11-1962 Tibben Roelofje 82jr   278
05-11-1962 *20-12-1894   09-11-1962 Nijenhuis Trijntje 67jr   718
> *ca 1888   19-11-1962 Bots Albert 74jr   712   g.st.
16-11-1962 *02-12-1883   21-11-1962 Tichelaar Aaltje 78jr 166  
17-11-1962 *13-03-1898   22-11-1962 Torbijn Maria 64jr   720
19-11-1962 *22-05-1901   24-11-1962 Veneman Gezina 61jr   721
24-11-1962 *17-11-1877   28-11-1962 Zagers Klaasje 85jr   1041og
03-12-1962 *29-04-1862 Warffum 07-12-1962 Bakker Geertje 100jr 61og   Dedemsvaart (Aver)
04-12-1962 *22-03-1896   08-12-1962 Oosterhuis Willem 66jr   723
> *14-10-1887 Zw.kerspel 12-12-1962 Zieleman Jannes 75jr   605   g.st.
10-12-1962 *19-03-1871 Kropswolde 14-12-1962 Schäfer Gabe 91jr 11   Ommen
14-12-1962 *02-09-1892   19-12-1962 Jonker Jentje 70jr   725
20-12-1962 *13-04-1889   24-12-1962 Nijhuis Gerrit 73jr   391
25-12-1962 *13-04-1887   29-12-1962 Kremer Albert 75jr   728
> *ca 1879   03-01-1963 Boer  Lammigje 83jr 1187
07-01-1963 *10-02-1896   11-01-1963 Brinkman Reint 66jr 1188
> >   22-01-1963 Wisselink Willem Johan en l.l.k. 1189
x       Berg van de Titia Hilda  
21-01-1963 *25-04-1888   25-01-1963 Keizer Jacob 74jr   696
22-01-1963 *14-03-1878   26-01-1963 Weener Aaltje 84jr   730
22-01-1963 *30-01-1876   Veendam 26-01-1963 Burema Geert  86jr 24   Ommen
29-01-1963 *22-04-1891   02-02-1963 Pouls Pieter 71jr   731
03-02-1963 *07-04-1883   07-02-1963 Meyler Jacobus Marinus 79r   733
05-02-1963 *28-06-1874 Gramsberg. 09-02-1963 Hamhuis Jennigien 88jr   900og Zuidwolde
13-02-1963 *22-01-1943   18-02-1963 Vecht van der Arendina 20jr   735
> *14-08-1874 Staphorst 18-02-1963 Haasjes Hendrikje 88jr 276og  
14-02-1963 *24-01-1911   19-02-1963 Luimes Herman  52jr   727
14-02-1963 *10-01-1897   19-02-1963 Schipper Mannes 66jr   737
19-02-1963 *03-08-1877   23-02-1963 Bremmer Klaas 85jr   531
> *12-06-1881 *(77) Aver. 01-03-1963 Vecht van der Arend Jan 81jr   739   g.st.
> *ca 1880   02-03-1963 Perfors Harm 83jr   736   g.st.
07-03-1963 *16-09-1874   11-03-1963 Kreuzen ArendinaGezina  88jr   740  
09-03-1963 *19-10-1881  Zuidwolde 13-03-1963 Wolf Jantje 81jr 72    
11-03-1963 *16-06-1885   15-03-1963 Kooiker Jantje 77jr   741
> *ca 1881   20-03-1963 Spanhak Klasina 82jr 180 g.st.
> *ca 1879   21-03-1963 Kooiker Jan 84jr   1200og   g.st.
17-03-1963 *03-06-1910   21-03-1963 Pouls Bregje 52jr   743
05-04-1963 *06-09-1894   10-04-1963 Dorgelo Hermannus 68jr 116  
10-04-1963 *10-04-1963 Zwolle 12-04-1963 Vogelzang Roelof en l.l.k. 1190 Zwolle
x       Altena Gerritdina  
21-04-1963 *15-02-1904   25-04-1963 Kornelis Lamina Jantina 59jr   747
27-03-1963 *03-06-1888   01-04-1963 Franken Pieter 74jr   745
29-04-1963 *25-03-1884 Zwolle 03-05-1963 Meiberg Derkje 79jr   749og Avereest
07-05-1963 *28-08-1881 Zuidwolde 11-05-1963 Oosterveen Hendrik 81jr   751og Zuidwolde
00-05-1963 *00-03-1963 geen datum 18-05-1963 Louwdijk Gea 2mnd   753
20-05-1963 *08-02-1875   24-05-1963 Batterink Aaltje 88jr   1145og
> *13-05-1871 Avereest 01-06-1963 Munnink de Gerrit 92jr 1191
30-05-1963 *26-07-1901   04-06-1963 Dekker Jantje 61jr   754
11-06-1963 *11-02-1880   15-06-1963 Compagne Jan 83jr   756
14-06-1963 *25-03-1880   19-06-1963 Spijker Hermannus 83jr   742
16-06-1963 *02-05-1881   20-06-1963 Kampen Arend 82jr   758
> *ca 1884   27-06-1963 Moet Harm 79jr 1192
01-07-1963 *25-03-1893   04-07-1963 Timmerman Hendrika 70jr   760
03-07-1963 *10-08-1885   06-07-1963 Hilberink Jan 77jr   762
07-07-1963 *17-11-1882 Druten 11-07-1963 Koster Margrieta 80jr   764 Dedemsvaart (Aver)
10-07-1963 *02-08-1899  Ded.vaart 13-07-1963 Haeringen van  Katriena 63jr 182   Enschede
25-07-1963 *17-04-1890   29-07-1963 Smeding Elsje 73jr   765
27-07-1963 *14-01-1881   30-07-1963 Poortman Josina Julia 82jr   766
28-07-1963 *18-06-1906   31-07-1963 Voerman Fokke 57jr 183  
28-07-1963 *19-01-1875   01-08-1963 Schoterman Gerrit 88jr   917d og
08-08-1963 *05-08-1908   12-08-1963 Veltman Niesje 55jr   767
19-08-1963 *17-08-1963   21-08-1963 Bakker Jan Richard Robert 2dg 1193
24-08-1963 *29-03-1897   28-08-1963 Bos Jantina 66jr 185  
06-09-1963 *06-04-1883 Staphorst 10-09-1963 Mulder Harm 80jr   769 Heerde
17-09-1963 *19-09-1890   21-09-1963 Podt Trijntje 72jr   771
20-09-1963 *26-01-1897   24-09-1963 Boer de Fennigje  66jr   433
30-09-1963 *14-03-1897   04-10-1963 Wessels Lammigje 66jr   773  
05-10-1963 *18-11-1904   09-10-1963 Bree van Grietje 58jr   217  
06-10-1963 *12-05-1878   10-10-1963 Wolf Geertje 85jr   774
> *23-03-1874 *(51) Aver. 11-10-1963 Reurink Gerrit 89jr 173  
14-10-1963 *12-10-1899   17-10-1963 Hein Aaltje 63jr   775
17-10-1963 *05-06-1892   21-10-1963 Hoo de Tetje 71jr   776
18-10-1963 *24-02-1963   22-10-1963 Beute Alida Willemina Mantiena 7mnd (Alma)  778
> >   23-10-1963 Winters Christina 1dg 1194
22-10-1963 *29-08-1889   26-10-1963 Boer de Martje 74jr 145  
> *ca 1881 *Graft 28-10-1963 Boldewijn Aris 82jr   726
25-10-1963 *11-09-1917 Urk 30-10-1963 Loosman Lummetje 46jr   779
02-11-1963 *24-05-1899   07-11-1963 Vriesema  Froukje 64jr   781
> >   08-11-1963 Pauw Gerrit 2dg 1195
18-11-1963 *18-11-1963   20-11-1963 Hutten Berend Jan en l.l.k.   785
x       Spoelman Harmke  
17-11-1963 *11-08-1899   21-11-1963 Strampel Dirk  64jr   783
18-11-1963 *03-08-1936   22-11-1963 Visscher Willemina 27jr   786
17-12-1963 *07-01-1921   21-12-1963 Klinge Anna Maria 42jr   787
27-12-1963 *02-04-1887   31-12-1963 Graaf van de Hendrikus 76jr   911og
15-01-1964 *23-07-1915   20-01-1964 Pothof Andries 48jr   789
31-01-1964 *30-09-1880   03-02-1964 Nijman Arend 83jr   791
01-02-1964 *21-05-1874   05-02-1964 Schoen Trijntje 89jr   12
05-02-1964 *27-02-1884   10-02-1964 Krikke Lammigje 79jr   793
> *ca 1877   10-02-1964 Drogt Jentje 87jr 1196
15-02-1964 *29-03-1876 Stadskanaal 19-02-1964 Brans Catharina Johanna 87jr 70og   Ommen
17-02-1964 *15-09-1879   20-02-1964 Snoeijer Johanna 84jr 1197
24-02-1964 *03-03-1871   27-02-1964 Kisteman Jan 92jr 17  
> *31-10-1893 *(318)H.g.v. 06-03-1964 Kollen Geert 70jr 1198
08-03-1964 *26-08-1903   12-03-1964 Giessel van Hendrik 60jr   796
14-03-1964 *26-02-1902   19-03-1964 Dijk van Bauke Jelle's 62jr 187  
> *18-05-1876 *(102A)A.H. 20-03-1964 Bunskoeken Jan 87jr   366
04-04-1964 *08-04-1875 Avereest 08-04-1964 Boer Hilligje 88jr   1272og Dedemsvaart (Aver)
09-04-1964 *07-10-1905   14-04-1964 Beunder Minke Ettiena 58jr   795
18-04-1964 *01-09-1881   22-04-1964 Bruins Roelof 82jr   649og
21-04-1964 *18-03-1884   25-04-1964 Bos Alberdina 80jr 189  
> >   25-04-1964 Harten van Thijs Johannes 7dg   798   g.st.  
26-04-1964 *02-04-1894   29-04-1964 Zondag Roelof 70jr 125    
27-04-1964 *03-03-1891   01-05-1964 Goor van Derkje 73jr   799
01-05-1964 *17-07-1912   05-05-1964 Schipper Hendrik Jan 51jr   800
07-05-1964 *16-02-1887   11-05-1964 Zondag Hendrikje 77jr   802
08-05-1964 *01-12-1890   13-05-1964 Haitjema Hendrik 73jr 191  
13-05-1964 *17-08-1884   16-05-1964 Hoogstrate Jolina 79jr 169  
18-05-1964 *18-03-1873   22-05-1964 Nuis Jan 91jr   466og
> >   25-05-1964 Wijnhoud Hendrik Jan l.l.k. 1199
x       Gerrits Adriana  
22-05-1964 *13-10-1886   25-05-1964 Linde Hendrikje 77jr 158og  
07-06-1964 *13-06-1929   11-06-1964 Weitkamp Gerrit Jan Egbert 34jr   804
15-06-1964 *18-12-1879   18-06-1964 Dorgelo Gezina 84jr   421
16-06-1964 *16-08-1874   19-06-1964 Zelhorst Hendrikus 89jr 193  
16-06-1964 *10-08-1930   20-06-1964 Zwiers Roelof 33jr   806
25-06-1964 *21-02-1903   30-06-1964 Bakker Roelof 61jr   368
18-07-1964 *25-12-1958   22-07-1964 Slagter Klaas 5jr   807
25-07-1964 *16-07-1964   28-07-1964 Adema Jan 9dg 1200
24-07-1964 *24-04-1880   27-07-1964 Reurink Jan 84jr   808
23-07-1964 *28-11-1898   27-07-1964 Folkers Janna 65jr   816
29-07-1964 *04-06-1910   01-08-1964 Wieten Jan Lucas 54jr   810
01-08-1964 *08-11-1914   05-08-1964 Marle van Frederik 49jr   812
03-08-1964 *03-05-1918   06-08-1964 Dekker Johanna Everdina 46jr   814
14-08-1964 *30-06-1920   18-08-1964 Veldman Jurjen 44jr   818
18-08-1964 *27-12-1905   21-08-1964 Haeringen van  Pieter 58jr 241og  
06-09-1964 *24-08-1890   10-09-1964 Snoeijer Roelof 74jr   820
> *19-05-1877 *(91) Aver. 10-09-1964 Koops Margje 87jr   14   g.st.
16-09-1964 *25-03-1909   21-09-1964 Akkerman Catharina 55jr   822
28-09-1964 *09-11-1895   02-10-1964 Blokzijl Hendrik 68jr   824
29-09-1964 *26-02-1885   03-10-1964 Omvlee Aleida 79jr 108  
07-10-1964 *08-03-1882   10-10-1964 Douma Sara 82jr   662og
13-10-1964 *10-06-1886   17-10-1964 Tolie van Hendrika 78jr 258og  
17-10-1964 *27-11-1932 Zuidwolde 21-10-1964 Bakker Roelof 31jr 267og   Kerkenveld
18-10-1964 *31-10-1891   22-10-1964 Vogelzang Geertje 72jr   826
28-10-1964 *04-04-1894   02-11-1964 Dieckman Christiaan 70jr   830
30-10-1964 *30-03-1890   04-11-1964 Steendam Klaas 74jr   828  
08-11-1964 *13-06-1869   13-11-1964 Nijboer Aaltje 95jr   475og  
12-11-1964 *16-01-1877   16-11-1964 Veldman Henriëtte Carolina 87jr   831
13-11-1964 *21-05-1896   18-11-1964 Bontius Gerrit 68jr 186  
17-11-1964 *04-03-1903 10 op steen 19-11-1964 Akse Roelof 61jr   832
> *ca 1879   21-11-1964 Struik Jan Willem 85jr 1201
21-11-1964 *18-04-1959   25-11-1964 Woltinge Marjanne Gerda 5jr   839
20-11-1964 *27-01-1921   25-11-1964 Kat  Jan 43jr   833
> >   27-11-1964 Nijboer Hendrik en l.l.k. 1202
x       Stegeman Grietje  
23-11-1964 *25-08-1916   28-11-1964 Pinxsterhuis Aaltje 48jr   835
28-11-1964 *27-04-1888   02-12-1964 Veldsink Hermannus 76jr   837
30-11-1964 *24-02-1952   03-12-1964 Setten van Otto Martinus 12jr   840
04-12-1964 *07-09-1879   08-12-1964 Hoving Jacob 85jr 49  
> *ca 1887   10-12-1964 Smal Cornelis 77jr   841   g.st.
08-12-1964 *09-07-1888   12-12-1964 Grit Hendrikje 76jr   143
09-12-1964 *23-04-1883 Nijeveen 14-12-1964 Withaar Jan 81jr   842 Ommen
> *ca 1881   17-12-1964 Zeelenberg Hendrika Johanna 83jr 181 g.st.
21-12-1964 *13-03-1915   24-12-1964 Schalen Geert 49jr   849
20-12-1964 *10-09-1888   24-12-1964 Siegers Hendrika 76jr   843
06-01-1965 *06-04-1909   09-01-1965 Pothof Johannes 55jr   845
09-01-1965 *26-08-1885   14-01-1965 Poel  Elizabeth 79jr   794og
10-01-1965 *21-05-1923   14-01-1965 Weide van der Hilbert 41jr   847
15-01-1965 *04-10-1879   20-01-1965 Peters Berend 85jr   471
17-01-1965 *03-02-1889   21-01-1965 Rooseboom Hendrikje 75jr 57og  
30-01-1965 *04-03-1897   04-02-1965 Snoeijer Gesina Christina 67jr   926og
10-02-1965 *27-10-1916   13-02-1965 Rooijen van Klasina Johanna 48jr   851
16-02-1965 *03-08-1890   19-02-1965 Boer Jantina 74jr   853
17-02-1965 *20-04-1964   20-02-1965 Leeuw de Jitske 9mnd   848
> >   26-02-1965 Veldsink Albert Jan en l.l.k. 1203
x       Beugelink Grietje  
25-02-1965 *30-03-1879   01-03-1965 Poeste Albertje 85jr   607
27-02-1965 *24-12-1884 Staphorst 04-03-1965 Knol Grietje 80jr   770 Heerde
27-02-1965 *30-07-1880   04-03-1965 Marchien Hoving 84jr 63og  
09-03-1965 *01-02-1888   13-03-1965 Veeningen Warner 77jr   855
16-03-1965 *26-03-1906   20-03-1965 Bakker Geert 59jr   864  
16-03-1965 *14-01-1879   20-03-1965 Nijhuis Jan Willlem 86jr   857  
29-03-1965 *21-06-1910   02-04-1965 Smit Hendrik 54jr   859
09-04-1965 *14-09-1875   13-04-1965 Kort Klaas 89jr   1026og
13-04-1965 *07-05-1889 Hardenberg 17-03-1965 Bouman Jan 75jr   866 Ommen
17-04-1965 *08-01-1903   22-04-1965 Meulen van der Klaas 62jr   861
25-04-1965 *10-10-1883   29-04-1965 Zand van 't Jan 81jr   854
06-05-1965 *20-08-1882   10-05-1965 Deen Margaretha Filippina 82jr   237
08-05-1965 *10-07-1898   12-05-1965 Poolman Berend 66jr   868
08-05-1965 *17-12-1898   13-05-1965 Egten van Regina 66jr   909og
12-05-1965 *06-12-1887   15-05-1965 Bovenhof Hermina 77jr   858
13-05-1965 *02-08-1883   18-05-1965 Jong de Hendrikje 81jr   148
01-06-1965 *22-06-1885 Aduard 03-06-1965 Doornbos Aafke 79jr 106og   Assen
03-06-1965 *02-06-1965   08-06-1965 Keulen van Hendrik (Henk) 1dg (29u)   870
02-06-1965 *02-06-1965   08-06-1965 Keulen van Gerrit en l.l.k.(Willy)   870
x       Maat Hennie  
12-06-1965 *30-10-1899   16-06-1965 Ballast Geertje 65jr   871
19-06-1965 *19-06-1965   22-06-1965 Buitenhuis Jan en l.l.k. 1204
x       Kisteman Geesje  
21-06-1965 *03-09-1891   24-06-1965 Elburg van Albert Jansen 73jr   862
25-06-1965 *01-09-1886 Ommen 30-06-1965 Westerveld Albert 78jr   291 Zuidwolde
29-06-1965 *18-07-1933   02-07-1965 Nijenhuis Arendina Roelina 31jr   872
03-07-1965 *31-01-1879   07-07-1965 Dijk van  Albert 86jr   875
10-07-1965 *09-02-1930   14-07-1965 Boer de  Dirk 35jr   877
19-07-1965 *09-08-1933   22-07-1965 Giethoorn Arend  31jr   878
19-07-1965 *05-10-1888   23-07-1965 Tibben Johanna   70jr   688
> *13-04-1888 *(58) Aver. 04-08-1965 Steins Willemina 77jr   38
> >   09-08-1965 Balt  Durk en l.l.k. 1205
x       Warmelink ?  
06-08-1965 *15-10-1878   10-08-1965 Vries de Henderika 86jr   320
11-08-1965 *19-09-1908   14-08-1965 Gelderman Antje Tjitske 56jr 298og  
> >   28-08-1965 Koudijs  Antonie en l.l.k. 1206
x       Baas Jennie   
02-09-1965 *19-01-1888   07-09-1965 Ras Anna Catharina 77jr   418
08-09-1965 *06-09-1951   11-09-1965 Lange de Johannes Marinus 14jr (Hans) 880
13-09-1965 *14-08-1883   17-09-1965 Vrielink Aaltje 82jr   473og  
> *22-02-1875 Avereest 22-09-1965 Gort Geertje 90jr   881   g.st.  
19-09-1965 17-03-1884   23-09-1965 Hendriks Klasina   81jr   351
28-09-1965 *20-03-1886   02-10-1965 Schutte Hermina 79jr   882
01-10-1965 *25-04-1893   04-10-1965 Lange de Aaltje 72jr   884
01-10-1965 *09-01-1893   06-10-1965 Krikke Johanna 72jr   886
03-10-1965 *01-11-1929   08-10-1965 Wierbos Barteld 35jr   888
> >   09-10-1965 Schepers Geert en l.l.k.   349
x       Reurink Maria  
12-10-1965 *25-06-1886   15-10-1965 Brouwer Grietje 79jr   305
22-10-1965 *01-04-1965   25-10-1965 Stoevelaar Marinus 6mnd   891
25-10-1965 *19-03-1959   29-10-1965 Latour Johan (Hans) 6jr   892
07-11-1965 *09-04-1909   11-11-1965 Dam Roelof 56jr   893
10-11-1965 *02-01-1931   15-11-1965 Kleis Pieter 34jr   895
15-11-1965 *24-04-1887   19-11-1965 Sluis van der Geessien 78jr   674
19-11-1965 *25-01-1881   23-11-1965 Snoijer Leendert 84jr   174
22-11-1965 *16-11-1902   26-11-1965 Bruins Hendrik 63jr   898
05-12-1965 *09-04-1887   09-12-1965 Meesters Jan 78jr   626
04-12-1965 *16-06-1899   08-12-1965 Valk Jennigie 66jr   900
07-12-1965 *02-03-1879   11-12-1965 Bos Johannes 86jr   902
14-12-1965 *14-08-1888   18-12-1965 Veldman Jurrien 77jr   904
15-12-1965 *18-08-1884   20-12-1965 Ree Dina Johanna 81jr   906
> >   21-12-1965 Dunnewind Jan en  l.l.k. 1207
x       Vecht van der Hendrikje  
18-12-1965 *26-08-1880   23-12-1965 Kruger Hendrik 85jr   908
29-12-1965 *19-03-1884   03-01-1966 Haitjema Jantje 81jr   910
03-01-1966 *25-12-1878   07-01-1966 Bijker Hendrikje 87jr   723og
12-01-1966 *12-08-1892   17-01-1966 Vogelzang Hendrikje 73jr   912
15-01-1966 *08-12-1886   19-01-1966 Jonker Berendina 79jr   4
16-01-1966 *23-04-1964   20-01-1966 Schutte Jacob 1jr+9mnd   897
16-01-1966 *01-06-1900   20-01-1966 Belt van de Antje   65jr   914
19-01-1966 *19-01-1924   22-01-1966 Huisjes Gerritdina Hendrika 42jr   916
21-01-1966 *06-03-1894   25-01-1966 Strampel Johanna 71jr   918
24-01-1966 *06-06-1891   28-01-1966 Endeman Jan 74jr   920
05-02-1966 *28-03-1899   10-02-1966 Herder Helena 66jr   922
11-02-1966 *04-10-1889   15-02-1966 Veen van Gerrit  76jr   132  
18-02-1966 *03-03-1887   23-02-1966 Haitjema Tjeerd 78jr   777  
19-02-1966 *25-02-1901   24-02-1966 Winters Lambertus 64jr   924
04-03-1966 *05-07-1882   08-03-1966 Sassen Jantje 83jr   932
09-03-1966 *10-07-1898   12-03-1966 Bieringa Luitje 67jr   926
13-03-1966 *27-11-1884   17-03-1966 Brand Johannes 81jr   394
15-03-1966 *24-06-1880   19-03-1966 Veldman Jentje 85jr   928
17-03-1966 *28-10-1891   22-03-1966 Reinders Hendrikje 74jr   941
17-03-1966 *20-05-1894   22-03-1966 Hartman Roelof 71jr   930
18-03-1966 *04-01-1922   22-03-1966 Giessel van Harmpje 44jr   933
28-03-1966 *03-11-1885   31-03-1966 Wannige Johannes 80jr   935
06-04-1966 *11-04-1891   09-04-1966 Bakker Johannes 74jr   34
07-04-1966 *22-01-1909   12-04-1966 Mensink Hendrikje 57jr   937
> *ca 1894   13-04-1966 Wolf Hendrikus 72jr 1208
14-04-1966 *21-11-1895 Dalfsen 19-04-1966 Leussen van Gerrit 70jr   939 Zwolle
19-04-1966 *23-08-1902   22-04-1966 Goor van Lambertus 63jr   942
> >   25-04-1966 Langenberg B.L. F. en l.l.k. 1209
x       Kleis A.   
21-04-1966 *30-01-1891 Veendam 26-04-1966 Slim Martje 75jr 120   Dedemsvaart (Aver)
21-04-1966 *03-11-1920   26-04-1966 Berner Frederik 45jr   944
22-04-1966 *25-07-1892   26-04-1966 Snoeijer Grietje 73jr   296
04-05-1966 *19-01-1913   07-05-1966 Smit Femmigje 53jr   946
15-05-1966 *08-01-1889 Avereest 18-05-1966 Weterink Gerrit Jan 77jr   448 Zuidwolde
14-05-1966 *04-05-1893   18-05-1966 Haveman Jantje 73jr   821
19-05-1966 *25-12-1892   23-05-1966 Boesenkool Aleida 73jr   613
18-05-1966 *04-02-1913   23-05-1966 Brink Jennigje 53jr   947
22-05-1966 *22-08-1889   26-05-1966 Hofsink Geesje 76jr   949
24-05-1966 *25-07-1878   27-05-1966 Fransen Hendrika 87jr   951
08-06-1966 *31-12-1906   11-06-1966 Zwiers Zwaantje 59jr   952
14-06-1966 *06-02-1883 *(19) Aver. 18-06-1966 Meerholz Carel Frederik 83jr   330
19-06-1966 *21-06-1957   22-06-1966 Pouwels Marius Catharinus 8jr 1210
05-07-1966 *21-11-1892   08-07-1966 Otter Klazina Ebelina 73jr   746
12-07-1966 28-11-1894   15-07-1966 Jonge de Jan 71jr   817
15-07-1966 *15-07-1966 Hardenberg 18-07-1966 Compagne  Johan en l.l.k. 1211 Hardenberg
x       Dragt Roelofje  
15-07-1966 *30-09-1905   19-07-1966 Spijker van Hendrika Klazina 60jr   954  
> manco   25-07-1966 Galen van G.J. en l.l.k. 1212  
x       Lucas R.  
> manco   08-08-1966 Malestein G. en   1167
x       Halteren van A.    
04-08-1966 *02-03-1888   08-08-1966 Vogelzang Geesje 78jr   194
07-08-1966 *26-02-1889   11-08-1966 Schokker Hendrikje 77jr   956
13-08-1966 *21-10-1946 Zuidwolde 18-08-1966 Nijwening Willem Aart 19jr 195   Hardenberg
05-09-1966 *30-10-1873   09-09-1966 Peters Johannes 92jr   243
08-09-1966 *20-12-1886   12-09-1966 Beesten van  Mannes 79jr   957
16-09-1966 *04-08-1900   21-09-1966 Lennips Hindrik Jan 66jr   623
21-09-1966 *26-11-1875 Anlo 24-09-1966 Koiter Egbert 90jr   1029og
21-09-1966 *25-02-1886   26-09-1966 Veldhuis Hendrik 80jr 259og  
22-09-1966 *06-09-1887   26-09-1966 Mink Annigje 79jr   959
25-09-1966 *10-03-1879   29-09-1966 Guldener van Geziena Hendrika 87jr   293
02-10-1966 *01-05-1891 Ruinen 06-10-1966 Soer Margje 75jr   1150og Avereest
04-10-1966 *26-03-1894   08-10-1966 Spanjer Antje 72jr   961
21-11-1966 *25-02-1905   24-11-1966 Sok Klaasje 61jr   963
22-11-1966 *21-06-1876   25-11-1966 Spijker Albert 90jr   146
25-11-1966 *22-09-1905   30-11-1966 Drogt Hendrik 61jr   966
04-12-1966 *12-10-1894   08-12-1966 Struik Hendrikje 72jr 196  
07-12-1966 *15-08-1888   12-12-1966 Bakker Lammigje 78jr   968
> *ca 1899   19-12-1966 Burg van Leendert Marinus 67jr   970   g.st.
18-12-1966 *07-01-1890   23-12-1966 Houtman Geert  76jr   965
27-12-1966 *22-02-1899 A-Hardenb. 31-12-1966 Wieten Annigje 67jr   648 Zuidwolde