Bloknr. Kant Grafnr. Achternaam Voornamen Datum geboorte Datum overlijden
B2 oost 306 Sagel Eissina Imkina 22-02-1879 10-06-1967
5 west 13 Santman Antoni 09-04-1898 09-02-1971
5 west 15 Santman Hendrik Jan 09-02-1919 11-07-2003
5 west 18 Santman Pouwlina 16-02-1889 20-12-1961
22 west 27 Scharmga B. 18-07-1896 02-11-1981
A1 west 386 Scheffer Francina Hendrika 01-06-1879 12-08-1968
A1 west 385 Scheffer Jennigje 14-04-1882 01-07-1966
A1 zuid 542 Schepers Berend 10-09-1936 04-08-1974
17 west 24 Schepers Geesje 07-12-1907 23-10-1994
7 oost 3 Schepers Hendrikje 19-12-1886 29-04-1958
A1 oost 93 Schepers Jan Harm 17-11-1913 07-06-1967
7 oost 11 Schepers Zwaantje 15-03-1890 13-04-1988
A1 west 7 Scherpenhuizen ? Bennie 30-10-1957 08-08-1967
37 oost 2 Schipper Geessien 02-12-1897 14-12-1987
A1 oost 187 Schipperheijn Maria Klasina 15-11-1876 13-08-1959
11 west 13 Schippers Gerritdina 03-05-1862 05-06-1945
31 west 14 Schippers Hiltje 23-04-1875 31-01-1947
Nw zuid 697 Schlepper Jan 28-02-1932 01-07-2005
B2 oost 413 Schlepper Karin 05-06-1964 31-07-1970
A1 noord 420 Schoemaker Gerritdina 28-12-1895 16-08-1990
A1 west 441 Schoemaker Gerritdina Hendrika 18-06-1907 26-10-1969
2 west 3 Scholl Johann Caspar 27-05-1873 08-05-1928
A1 oost 99 Scholten Herman 14-04-1899 29-04-1960
A1 oost 101 Scholten Herman Roelof 28-06-1964 24-01-2002
Nw noord 633 Scholtens Jacob 27-07-1921 08-01-2003
20 west 27 Scholtman Dina Johanna 17-12-1865 02-08-1949
1 west 11 Scholtmann Berendiena Johanna 26-04-1895 01-08-1979
31 west 16 Schonewille Albert 01-03-1877 14-06-1952
B2 west 53 Schonewille Christiaan 17-08-1897 17-09-1957
B2 oost 9 Schonewille Geertje 22-04-1900 18-08-1986
33 oost 23 Schonewille Harmpje 01-08-1903 23-09-1997
26 west 2 Schoonhoven Alberta 20-07-1900 13-01-1983
A1 noord 265 Schoonhoven Lena 07-02-1891 18-12-1962
A1 noord 249 Schothorst Jan 22-05-1895 09-03-1962
7 west 8 Schotkamp Lucas 22-10-1876 28-07-1943
Nw noord 630 Schottert Hendrik Jan 16-04-1913 30-08-2002
38 oost 4 Schottert Hendrika Jantina 30-09-1948 17-11-1949
20 oost 7 Schottert Jennigje 19-07-1870 14-03-1946
10 oost 6 Schouten Johanna Henriƫtte 08-11-1882 08-02-1964
B2 oost 299 Schrotenboer Gerritdina 01-11-1907 01-02-2001
B2 west 258 Schrotenboer Gert 11-09-1945 26-04-1967
9 oost 21 Schrotenboer Jan 23-01-1905 20-12-1993
B2 oost 73 Schrotenboer Janna 16-10-1890 21-07-1978
9
oost
20
Schrotenboer
Janna
23-01-1905
04-03-1988
9 oost 18 Schrotenboer Lucas 10-09-1877 02-02-1945
5 oost 2 Schuite Albert Johan Willem 13-04-1919 15-01-1946
5 oost 1 Schuite Bouke Albert 06-02-1888 21-02-1931
5 oost 3 Schuite Herman Hendrik 25-05-1930 07-10-1946
B2 west 256 Schuldink Aaltje 27-07-1911 22-06-1966
B2 west 252 Schuldink Albert 21-04-1904 28-05-1966
A1 noord 150 Schuldink Berend Jan 25-10-1892 28-02-1968
A1 oost 376 Schuldink Derk Jan 14-07-1894 10-12-1971
B2 oost 237 Schuldink Dina 22-04-1897 12-07-1990
A1 noord 355 Schuldink Everdina 19-03-1894 03-10-1984
A1 noord 346 Schuldink Gerrit Jan 12-03-1909 04-04-1965
A1 noord 179 Schuldink Hannes 06-07-1957 28-06-1958
A1 noord 611 Schuldink Henderkien 11-12-1913 17-10-1973
A1 noord 258 Schuldink Hermina 22-04-1889 16-04-1962
29 oost 13 Schuldink Jan 03-04-1895 11-07-1945
A1 oost 223 Schuldink Jennigje 20-02-1893 08-01-1985
10 oost 1 Schut Geert Jacob 15-02-1895 18-03-1948
A1 west 36 Schutte Aaltje 18-08-1924 26-03-2012
A1 zuid 282 Schutte Albertha 17-09-1895 15-04-1965
27 west 9 Schutte Everdina 17-02-1921 17-01-1944
34 oost 3 Schutte Frederik 17-04-1901 20-01-1955
14 oost 6 Schutte Gerrit 22-10-1879 02-03-1946
B2 west 451 Schutte Gerrit ? 19-11-1975
14 oost 18 Schutte Jan 13-02-1886 06-02-1947
29 west 29 Schutte Jan Willem 20-04-1868 05-09-1946
1 west 6 Schutte Jannes 21-05-1921 06-09-1973
27 oost 7 Schutte W. 27-11-1887 21-02-1980
A1
noord
565
Schutte
Zwiertje
03-05-1929
15-10-2015
9 oost 10 Schuurman A. 15-08-1880 16-07-1969
B2 oost 394 Schuurman Bennie 01-12-1971 05-12-1971
11 west 21 Schuurman Evert 27-09-1886 06-06-1973
27 west 18 Schuurman Hendrikje 17-11-1876 26-02-1944
B2 west 143 Schuurman Leonardus 19-06-1881 17-07-1960
11 west 23 Schuurman Willemina 22-09-1928 07-01-2004
A1 noord 613 Sebens Anje 15-04-1889 20-09-1981
A1 noord 483 Sierink Aaltje 22-06-1902 09-02-1987
19 west 28 Sierink Hendrika Martha 15-10-1882 11-09-1947
A1 west 236 Sierink Hermanus Durk 28-03-1903 19-11-1979
16 oost 14 Sierink Jan 14-11-1896 13-12-1941
A1 west 139 Sierink Zwaantje 17-01-1912 31-03-1956
B2 west 43 Sikma Albert 02-05-1957 14-05-1957
13 west 29 Slager Geertje 15-02-1915 15-03-2000
A1 oost 23 Slager Hendrikje 09-11-1918 07-12-1968
13 west 27 Slager Roelof 23-11-1892 01-07-1973
30 west 17 Slot Hendrika 16-04-1872 27-11-1954
A1 noord 353 Slot Siemen 05-03-1886 30-12-1969
10 oost 18 Slotman Hendrikje 04-03-1880 14-02-1965
16 oost 21 Sloot Jan Harm 11-04-1884 18-10-1970
27 west 20 Sloots Grietje 18-05-1900 25-03-1980
10 oost 2 Smeman Fenna Frederika 09-08-1896 22-01-1960
Nw
zuid
691a
Smid
Albert
07-01-1920
12-07-2015
A1 noord 609 Smid Ytje 09-10-1950 06-12-1973
B2 oost 91 Smidt Jan 27-08-1887 13-12-1958
12 west 10 Smilde Margje 03-12-1880 05-06-1955
Nw zuid 682 Smit Henk 22-08-1920 01-07-2008
B2 west 213 Smit Jan Harm 31-08-1884 01-12-1968
14 west 1 Smit Johanna 06-02-1899 29-11-1984
A1 oost 396 Smit Lamberdina 01-05-1909 17-07-1981
B2 west 121 Smit Willem 28-12-1906 21-08-1959
A1 zuid 549 Smit Willem Hendrik ? ?
5 west 29 Smitt Johanna D.E. 10-03-1882 03-04-1945
18 oost 29 Snel Pietertje Liena 04-02-1941 27-02-1941
A1 noord 120 Snel Willem 02-04-1907 07-08-1964
32 west 13 Snijders Aaltje 14-03-1890 22-03-1948
B2 west 59 Snijders Albert 17-01-1878 05-04-1958
B2 west 158 Snijders Albert 20-12-1885 17-09-1961
24 oost 12 Snijders Albert 06-12-1889 01-12-1975
32 west 14 Snijders Albert 03-08-1891 07-08-1965
17 oost 6 Snijders Albert Jan 07-01-1850 22-12-1936
A1 zuid 284 Snijders Albert Jan 14-08-1889 23-03-1966
B2 zuid 440 Snijders Arendina 06-11-1901 29-09-1989
35 west 17 Snijders Berend Jan 12-08-1882 07-10-1954
26 west 10 Snijders Berendiena Henderieka 22-08-1876 13-03-1941
6 west 14 Snijders Fredrik 29-12-1919 01-05-1993
19 west 8 Snijders Gerritdina 15-12-1931 26-10-2002
9 west 26 Snijders Gerrit Jan 11-06-1899 12-03-1963
A1 noord 618 Snijders Gerrit Jan 17-09-1919 29-07-1973
B2 west 161 Snijders Gerrit Willem 21-12-1891 30-12-1964
17 oost 4 Snijders Gezina 19-02-1894 25-08-1969
B2 west 105 Snijders Hendrik 01-09-1880 08-07-1961
A1 zuid 332 Snijders Hendrik Jan 29-01-1890 07-06-1977
24 west 16 Snijders Hermina 22-03-1856 01-05-1925
17 west 29 Snijders J.H. 14-08-1885 29-06-1935
24 oost 29 Snijders Jan 13-08-1891 16-07-1993
9 oost 6 Snijders Jan Albert 29-06-1904 14-11-1992
31 west 29 Snijders Janna 01-04-1887 01-06-1955
17 oost 7 Snijders Jennigje 19-01-1863 04-11-1944
A1 west 205 Snijders Jennigje 17-08-1892 15-04-1960
31 west 13 Snijders Johanna 01-07-1879 20-03-1945
15 west 1 Snijders Johanna 10-04-1884 23-10-1939
9 oost 8 Snijders Johanna 11-02-1948 20-04-1950
A1 west 411 Snijders Johanna Arendina 30-11-1894 14-01-1968
26 west 25 Snijders Johannes 04-07-1860 05-05-1931
24 oost 13 Snijders Johannes 21-12-1921 03-05-1941
9 west 28 Snijders Johannes 09-12-1925 26-04-1968
25 west 25 Snijders Marten Gerhardus 06-08-1906 30-08-1975
24 oost 27 Snijders Roelof 23-10-1903 20-07-1925
10 oost 26 Snippe Hanna 03-12-1878 18-07-1952
36 west 19 Snippe Johanna 29-07-1890 24-11-1925
10 west 9 Snoeijink Berend 08-01-1880 10-01-1965
11 oost 15 Snoeijink Egbert 23-04-1905 18-03-1993
20 west 5 Snoeijink Egbert 07-11-1909 08-06-1983
10 west 11 Snoeijink Egbert Jan 06-12-1913 02-12-2007
11 oost 13 Snoeijink Fredrik 26-11-1892 27-04-1966
A1 west 38 Snoeijink Hendrik 13-02-1885 07-04-1969
25 oost 23 Snoeijink Hendrik 14-09-1913 27-06-1994
10 west 7 Snoeijink Hendrikje Berendina 22-03-1922 09-12-1949
B2 zuid 489 Snoeijink Jennigje 09-12-1890 26-03-1979
30 west 21 Snoeijink Mina 20-05-1908 11-12-1981
20 west 10 Snoeyink Evertje 19-09-1919 19-02-2004
A1 noord 422 Soepi Oepi 22-04-1903 25-01-1969
12 oost 25 Soer Ernst Herman 29-12-1874 04-12-1961
17 oost 5 Soer Hendrikus 07-02-1894 25-08-1969
27 oost 11 Soer Johannes 31-07-1886 08-11-1956
B2 oost 410 Spang Geert 17-11-1911 12-07-1970
B2 oost 418 Spang Gerrit Jan 25-11-1913 31-03-1988
B2 noord 492 Spang Maria 11-08-1916 06-04-1999
13 west 18 Spang Marten 06-09-1885 19-12-1969
21 west 13 Spijkers Gerritdina 22-12-1873 22-12-1946
B2 oost 294 Spijkers Hendrik 27-10-1935 27-10-1970
31 west 27 Spijkers J.H. 25-04-1870 17-08-1953
7 oost 10 Spijkers Jan 28-10-1908 22-08-1981
4 west 16 Spijkers Jan Hendrik 15-12-1903 17-05-1972
4 west 28 Spijkers Willem 14-09-1909 20-04-1981
B2 noord 363 Spijkers Zwaantje 01-12-1895 29-12-1977
33 oost 4 Steen Trijntje 26-06-1862 25-07-1936
5 west 22 Steenbeek, van Derkje 03-08-1879 07-12-1971
38 oost 23 Steenbergen Everdina 18-05-1954 17-06-1954
36 west 4 Steenbergen Hendrik Jan 08-02-1883 04-12-1924
A1 noord 474 Steenbergen Z. 16-04-1922 08-09-1972
B2 noord 376 Steenwijk Dirk 04-04-1888 10-02-1968
15 oost 11 Steffens Gese 09-05-1884 18-04-1941
19 west 29 Stegeman Anton 15-10-1882 11-09-1947
8 oost 10 Stegeman Fennechien 23-05-1901 23-12-1977
19 west 27 Stegeman Gerrit Jan 16-07-1876 19-07-1941
5 oost 12 Stegeman Gesina Gerritdina 26-07-1941 22-03-2010
14 west 16 Stegeman Jan 21-09-1906 05-11-1946
25 oost 12 Stegeman Jan Frederik 17-12-1885 26-01-1960
18 oost 27 Stegeman Jan Harm 05-12-1868 03-08-1940
27 west 3 Stegeman Jennigje 14-08-1881 25-10-1967
33 oost 24 Stegeman Marten 22-02-1901 28-06-1934
33 oost 2 Stegeman W. 22-04-1876 05-10-1936
21 west 1 Stegink Egbert Jan 03-10-1938 10-03-1962
B2 oost 92 Stegink Gertrud 06-09-1896 07-06-1977
1 oost 26 Stegink Grietje 27-10-1912 02-09-2001
21 west 2 Stegink Jan Hendrik 07-04-1910 03-08-1990
B2 noord 337 Steunenberg Gerrit Hendrik 28-01-1901 13-05-1969
A1 west 10 Steur Johannes Lambertus 14-11-1906 05-08-1967
22 oost 5 Stoel Betze 15-05-1897 27-09-1988
A1 noord 301 Stoeten Alberdina 24-08-1887 16-11-1963
27 oost 28 Stoeten Annigje 11-10-1942 26-09-1943
12 west 20 Stoeten Berend 29-10-1866 26-07-1952
32 oost 7 Stoeten Derk Jan 09-12-1909 02-01-1982
B2 west 148 Stoeten Dini ? ?-03-1966
B2 west 455 Stoeten Frederik 23-04-1914 11-05-1972
A1 oost 432 Stoeten Geesje 03-08-1899 15-02-1969
B2 oost 303 Stoeten Gerritdina 23-05-1877 30-04-1969
8 oost 6 Stoeten Hendrik 11-11-1903 27-03-1969
9 oost 25 Stoeten Hendrikje 29-12-1889 03-09-1976
A1 noord 243 Stoeten J.H. 31-12-1919 09-08-1969
32 oost 5 Stoeten Jan 11-05-1875 04-12-1954
36 oost 23 Stoeten Jan Hendrik 16-01-1895 09-02-1988
A1 noord 149 Stoeten Janna 09-05-1893 07-01-1957
A1 noord 591 Stoeten Jantiena 29-03-1908 11-08-1974
Nw noord 626 Stoevelaar Ali 03-08-1928 17-06-2002
B2 oost 8 Strieper Egbert 16-12-1897 02-12-1955
23 west 25 Strieper Gezina 27-10-1873 30-11-1954
B2 oost 408 Strieper Hendrikje 08-06-1914 03-02-1985
15 west 13 Stroeve Albert 01-10-1873 01-01-1941
35 west 19 Stroeve Egbert 17-08-1901 10-10-1954
B2 west 109 Stroeve Elisabeth 03-10-1899 14-05-1946
34 west 22 Stroeve Gerrit 05-11-1875 07-01-1954
B2 oost 129 Stroeve Gerrit 07-04-1949 14-03-1960
B2 oost 131 Stroeve Gerrit Jan 29-11-1910 20-02-2004
B2 oost 406 Stroeve Jan 31-12-1948 23-06-1970
B2 oost 407 Stroeve Johan 26-11-1913 03-01-1984
A1 zuid 289 Stroeve Johanna 19-05-1929 09-09-1991
17 oost 15 Stuiver Berendina Gezina 05-09-1893 12-10-1974
A1 oost 160 Stuiver Hendrika Johanna 06-12-1896 20-01-1984
27 west 10 Stuiver J.L. 15-12-1874 30-12-1947
B2 oost 124 Stuiver Janna 21-12-1903 14-06-2001
17 oost 17 Stuiver Lucas 31-10-1864 12-03-1936
22 west 1 Stuiver Marrigje 24-11-1858 01-08-1926
10 west 24 Switser Johanna Albertha 08-11-1889 22-04-1977

 

© GWG 2009