Bloknr. Grafnr. Fotonr. Achternaam Voornamen Datum geboorte Datum overlijden
FI 67   Salentijn C.    
GD 39 GB_GD39 Salomons Wim 14-08-1966 18-08-2009
FC 42   Scheffer L.    
EG 26 GB_EG26-EG27 Scheper Geert 04-08-1885 22-03-1956
AD 21 GB_AD20-AD21 Schieving Hendrikje 26-10-1918 31-01-2008
FE 12   Schipper levenloos 04-05-1934
04-05-1934
FI 83 GB_FI83 Schlepers Gerrit Theodorus 30-06-1827 11-04-1899
FA 42   Schoe B.   15-07-1866
CA 62 GB_CA61-CA62 Schoemaker Gerdina Hendrika 02-02-1894 04-04-1966
AC 21   Schoemaker H.   20-01-1973
BD 54 GB_BD54-BD55 Schoemaker Hendrika 05-11-1908 28-09-1991
AA 56 GB_AA56 Schoemaker Janna 25-07-1916 19-04-1976
AD 44 GB_AD44-AD45 Schoenmaker Gerhardina 26-09-1898 01-10-1978
GC 9 GB_GC9 Schoenmaker Tonnie 19-04-1928 10-12-2007
GC 10 GB_GC10 Schöll, van Lenie 12-11-1939 31-03-2009
GD 13 GB_GD13-GD14 Scholte Martha Gemma Maria 04-12-1946 08-03-2014
GN 20 GB_GN20-GN21 Scholten Johannes 08-07-1909 16-12-2000
AA 33 GB_AA32-AA33 Scholtens Gerrit 16-11-1890 18-04-1974
DA 31 GB_DA31-DA32 Scholz Gertrud Rosalie 28-09-1917 08-07-2005
FE 48 GB_FE48-FE49 Schonewille Geesjen 12-11-1916 19-10-2008
EJ 24   Schoonekamp B.   19-10-1886
CC 52 GB_CC52-CC53 Schoonekamp Everdina Johanna 18-06-1906 16-11-1993
EJ 23 GB_EJ23-EJ24 Schoonekamp Evert 15-05-1871 27-06-1948
EJ 22   Schoonekamp G.   02-12-1922
BD 4 GB_BD4-BD5-BD6 Schoonekamp Gerrit Jan 25-09-1904 24-05-1983
FC 105a GB_FC105-FC105a-FC107-FC108-FC108a Schoonekamp Gezina 10-06-1882 07-04-1920
CA 23 GB_CA23-CA24 Schoonekamp Hermina Berendina 22-04-1900 26-12-1988
EJ 25   Schoonekamp J.   08-06-1880
GA 2 GB_GA1-GA2 Schoonekamp Jan Harm 27-12-1910 09-06-1994
EJ 25 GB_EJ25-EJ26 Schoonekamp Jan Harm 12-08-1864 24-03-1956
BD 6 GB_BD4-BD5-BD6 Schoonekamp Tetje 28-04-1936 27-01-2012
GE 11 GB_GE11 Schotkamp Albertus 01-06-1920 10-03-2005
EC 14 GB_EC13-EC14 Schotkamp Berend Harm 15-06-1884 18-01-1964
EJ 2 GB_EJ2 Schotkamp Dien 26-04-1908 03-02-1949
AB 49 GB_AB49-AB50 Schotkamp Everdina Hendrika 29-10-1913 21-04-2000
ED 39 GB_ED39 Schotkamp Fokke 11-08-1915 15-03-1940
BA 12 GB_BA12-BA13 Schotkamp Gerrit 04-06-1913 28-07-2001
EH 13 GB_EH13 Schotkamp Hendrikje 20-04-1878 18-04-1953
EJ 1 GB_EJ1a Schotkamp Jan 02-07-1945 21-10-1945
EJ 4 GB_EJ3-EJ4 Schotkamp Jan 31-3-1875 17-02-1945
EA 41 GB_EA41-EA42 Rundervoort Johanna 27-11-1923 10-01-2007
EK 34   Schottert A.   10-04-1926
GK 8 GB_GK8 Schottert 25-06-1945 11-08-2002
EA 47 GB_EA46-EA47-EA48 Schottert Berend 09-06-1888 03-02-1943
DB 13 GB_DB13-DB14 Schottert Geertruida Johanna 24-03-1916 07-03-1992
FA 59 GB_FA59-FA60 Schottert Gerrit Jan 11-11-1889 16-11-1918
FH 30 GB_FH30-FH31 Schottert Gerritdina 04-09-1889 20-09-1972
FC 73 GB_FC73-FC74 Schottert H. 03-10-1855 16-06-1930
EH 26 GB_EH26 Schottert Hendrika Jantina 18-12-1951 26-01-1953
FE 11 GB_FE10-FE11 Schottert Hendrikus 05-04-1878 29-07-1934
EA 46 GB_EA46-EA47-EA48 Schottert Herman 05-03-1924 02-08-1946
FF 30 GB-FF29-FF30 Schottert Jan Herm 24-12-1921 29-08-1992
FA 59 GB_FA59-FA60 Schottert Jan Herm 23-07-1860 10-03-1940
FA 62   Schottert levenloos 13-01-1899
13-01-1899
FA 60   Schottert
levenloos 04-04-1892 04-04-1892
FA 66 GB_FA66-FA67 Schreur Evert Jan 09-09-1891 13-05-1919
AA 7 GB_AA7 Schuldink Jan 05-11-1891 26-08-1971
AA 6 GB_AA5-AA6 Schuldink Jennigje 12-01-1905 01-08-1997
AE 59 GB_AE58-AE59 Schut Roelof 03-11-1924 06-02-1991
EE 47   Schutmaat F.   05-05-1946
EE 33 GB_EE33-EE33a Schutte Aaltje 25-08-1885 20-02-1976
EG 2 GB_EG1-EG2 Schutte Fennigje 22-06-1924 22-07-2010
FG 10 GB_FG10-FG11 Schutte Hermina Gezina 22-12-1906 14-07-1941
FA 38   Schutte J.   07-04-1992
FI 54 GB_FI54 Schutte Jan 23-10-1879 18-12-1928
DA 48 GB_DA47-DA48 Schutte Jennigje 16-08-1903 15-05-1963
GN 18 GB_GN18 Schutte Manna 21-10-1911 07-02-2001
EH 15 GB_EH14-EH15 Schutte Willem 19-09-1890 22-06-1974
AB 37 GB_AB36-AB37 Schutte Everdina 08-09-1893 23-06-1979
EB 60a GB_EB60-EB60a Schutte Jennechien 07-02-1896 30-04-1962
EA 10 GB_EA9-EA10 Schuur Riek 19-02-1914 30-04-1994
EB 15 GB_EB15 Schuurman Elsje 02-04-1846 08-03-1933
EF 44   Schuurman G.   22-12-1945
AB 50 GB_AB49-AB50 Schuurman Hendrik 12-08-1909 30-07-1973
AB 48 GB_AB48 Schuurman Hendrika 08-01-1907 25-07-1997
FC 27 GB_FC27-FC28 Schuurman Jennegien 18-12-1854 03-08-1936
AE 9 GB_AE9 Schuurman Johanna Christina 24-10-1896 23-01-1977
GH 29 GB_GH29 Seinen Evert 28-07-1932 02-09-2010
CC 20 GB_CC20-CC21 Seinen Evert Jan 04-09-1887 08-05-1963
EB 20   Seinen G.   26-09-1936
EB 18   Seinen J.   23-04-1958
FF 27 GB_FF26-FF27 Seinen Jan 01-09-1922 10-09-1994
BB 42 GB_BB42 Seinen Jan Harm 30-08-1921 17-10-1982
EB 19   Seinen W.   11-11-1957
CC 62 GB_CC62-CC63 Sibon Annigje 28-09-1888 22-12-1971
GH 28 GB_GH28 Sibon Gezina 29-12-1939 07-10-2010
EA 63 GB_EA63-EA64 Slatman Herman 05-04-1857 15-10-1944
EA 48 GB_EA46-EA47-EA48 Slatman
Johanna Dirkina 05-10-1893 05-02-1940
EA 62 GB_EA61-EA62 Slatman Johannes Henderikus 14-12-1894 25-11-1975
FA 24 GB_FA24 Sleefenboom Johanna 08-02-1906 29-04-1991
EL 3   Sleenwijk H.   01-12-1948
EK 27   Slingenberg G.    
FJ 45 GB_FJ45 Slingenbergh Aaltje 11-02-1901 02-10-1959
EB 64 GB_EB63-EB64 Slingenbergh Berentien 17-03-1894 21-09-1971
EA 29 GB_EA29 Slingenbergh Jan Harm 31-12-1948 05-04-1950
EA 4 GB_EA3-EA4 Slingenbergh Jan Harm 04-04-1893 16-07-1970
AE 75 GB_AE74-AF75 Slot Albert 08-09-1918 06-08-1991
FE 36 GB_FE36 Slot Annigje 00-12-1947 07-02-1948
AF 4 GB_AF3-AF4 Slot Ebbigje 28-09-1902 31-12-1996
AF 67 GB_AF66-AF67 Slot Geert 31-12-1918 23-09-1991
BA 24 GB_BA24-BA25 Slot Gerhardus 19-10-1910 22-02-1981
BA 25 GB_BA24-BA25 Slot Hendrika 16-02-1923 03-08-2005
EH 51 GB_EH51-EH52 Slot Jan 20-01-1883 18-05-1968
AF 77 GB_AF77-AF78 Slot Jantje 26-10-1924 08-03-2008
CA 59 GB_CA59-CA60 Slot Johanna Geertruida 23-04-1903 07-12-1999
FB 27 GB_FB27-FB28 Slot Wolter 30-09-1921 31-03-1977
AF 9 GB_AF9-AF10 Smidt Fenna 26-07-1922 11-08-1976
EA 11 GB_EA11-EA12 Smidt Geertruida 01-03-1920 26-01-2005
GH 7 GB_GH7 Smidt Gerrit Willem 18-08-1928 22-03-2012
AB 35 GB_AB35 Smidt Truus 14-07-1956 27-12-1972
GJ 26 GB_GJ26-GJ26a Smilde Jantina 09-09-1931 17-03-2004
CA 65 GB_CA65-CA66 Smink Geertje 04-03-1877 18-10-1966
EJ 15 GB_EJ15-EJ16 Smit Annigje 05-02-1913 15-01-1993
GL 37 GB_GL37-GL38 Smit Hendrik 19-04-1921 08-06-1996
EG 40 GB_EG40 Smit Hermina 8-1-1894 05-08-1950
AE 35 GB_AE35-AE36 Smit Jentje 27-10-1904 31-01-1980
CA 43 GB_CA42-CA43 Smit Jentje 11-11-1896 30-07-1958
FJ 3 GB_FJ3-FJ4-FJ4a Smit Klaas 03-04-1918 28-01-1967
GN 32 GB_GN32 Smit Klasina Hendrika 13-01-1947 18-07-2000
FF 9   Smit L.   24-10-1958
FB 1   Smit M.   11-04-1868
FJ 4a GB_FJ3-FJ4-FJ4a Smit Roelof 09-10-1884 23-11-1923
BA 4 GB_BA4 Smit Rudolph 17-02-1902 28-12-1980
EL 6   Smit W.   26-01-1906
FC 7 GB_FC7-FC8 Smit Willem 04-11-1876 11-09-1957
EF 27 GB_EF27 Smith R.V.D.   04-12-1943
FI 31   Smits A.   05-02-1926
FJ 51 GB_FJ50-FJ51 Smits Hendrika Woltera Smits 09-01-1878 05-11-1955
FI 26   Smits levenloos    
EE 33a GB_EE33-EE33a Smits Wolter 24-03-1979 01-08-1940
GJ 18 GB_GJ18 Snel Geert Gerwin 24-06-1980 10-08-2005
EB 14 GB_EB13-EB14 Snel Gerrit Jan 24-08-1884 07-08-1953
FA 31   Snel H.   22-09-1888
AE 24 GB_AE24-AE25 Snel Johannes Everhardus 15-07-1911 11-04-1977
EK 48   Snel
Lamberta Alberdina 09-10-1887 15-07-1956
EB 2 GB_EB1-EB2 Snel Willem 09-06-1856 18-10-1936
BC 14 GB_BC14-BC15 Snijder Hendrikje 01-09-1913 09-03-1994
ED 4 GB_ED4 Snijder Jan Willem 25-03-1872 16-12-1951
GM 22 GB_GM22-GM23 Snijder Jantina Hendrika 26-04-1910 06-06-1998
EH 23   Snijders A.   30-03-1953
BC 41 GB_BC40-BC41 Snijders Berend Jan 14-09-1922 16-07-1989
EH 4 GB_EH3-EH4 Snijders Egbert 04-06-1894 03-02-1989
FF 39 GB_FF39-FF40 Snijders Egbert 01-03-1936 03-01-2009
AF 62 GB_AF62-AF63 Snijders Geertruida Martina 02-06-1908 12-03-2000
GI 28 GB_GI27-GI28 Snijders Geesje Roelfina 02-08-1925 19-02-2009
GK 4 GB_GK4 Snijders Gerrit 23-01-1952 04-10-2002
BC 8 GB_BC8-BC9 Snijders Gerrit Hendrik 07-08-1912 05-11-1983
EC 21 GB_EC21 Snijders Harm 30-09-1887 14-02-1966
EC 24 GB_EC24 Snijders Hendrik Jan 06-09-1856 27-01-1952
EC 19 GB_EC19-EC20 Snijders Hendrik Jan 16-04-1919 14-07-2008
FF 40 GB_FF39-FF40 Snijders Henri 04-10-1967 26-04-1992
EC 23 GB_EC23 Snijders Jan Hendrik 30-01-1886 08-08-1962
FF 50 GB_FF49-FF50 Snijders Roelof 21-05-1910 16-12-2000
GJ 36 GB_GJ36 Snijders Stiena 28-09-1927 25-12-2003
AE 25 GB_AE24-AE25 Snijders Zwaantje 20-07-1910 22-02-1993
GB 10 GB_GB10 Snoeijink Ineke 09-06-1963 24-03-2013
GD 6 GB_GD6 Snoek Jan 12-07-1921 30-11-2013
FI 42 GB_FI41-FI42 Somberg Jantje 29-08-1895 06-09-1977
CC 57   Spang J. 17-08-1898 21-06-1975
FJ 14 GB_FJ14-FJ15-FJ16 Spanjer Aaltje 11-09-1899 28-10-1995
BA 6 GB_BA6 Spek, van der Jannie 04-11-1941 03-06-2000
FI 105   Spieker G.   03-02-1901
BA 29 GB_BA29-BA30 Spiekman Jan Herman 14-09-1890 31-05-1981
GD 11 GB_GD10-GD11 Spiekman Noldus 20-12-1924 10-12-2013
DB 22 GB_DB21-DB22 Spijkers Frederik 17-05-1902 28-05-1969
GE 12 GB_GE12-GE13 Spijkers Gerritdina Hermina 18-09-1923 24-04-2005
EA 34   Spijkers H.   06-06-1931
EA 33 GB_EA33 Spijkers Herman 23-05-1936 16-03-1992
GI 29 GB_GI29 Spijkers Herman 30-05-1940 03-10-2007
AC 10 GB_AC10-AC11 Spijkers Jan 03-06-1900 05-04-1970
AE 74 GB_AE74-AE75 Spijkers Johanna Alberdina 13-06-1916 25-10-2000
EA 33   Spijkers W.   23-06-1936
EA 36
Spijkers W.   06-04-1926
EA 34 GB_EA34
Spijkers Willem 06-02-1938 25-03-2003
FE 62 GB_FE62-FE63 Spijkers Gesina 12-11-1911 06-05-1994
GJ 30 GB_GJ30 Spijkers Zwaantje 19-03-1956 09-02-2004
BC 56 GB_BC56 Spruijt C.R.W. 14-08-1918 14-07-1999
EK 40 GB_EK40 Stam Maria 30-08-1903 24-05-1972
FF 31 GB-FF31-FF32 Steenwijk Anthonia 04-10-1913 14-01-2001
GJ 45 GB_GJ45-GJ46 Steenwijk Hendrik 08-06-1921 07-09-2003
EG 22 GB_EG22-EG23 Steenwijk Jacobus 28-04-1885 28-08-1968
FI 4 GB_FI3-FI4 Stegeman Albert 12-09-1908 12-02-1965
EA 50 GB_EA50-EA51 Stegeman Albertha 04-10-1897 26-01-1983
FI 36   Stegeman E.   05-07-1934
AF 39 GB_AF39 Stegeman Fennegien 08-10-1896 31-08-1992
EB 54   Stegeman G.   02-02-1945
AC 28 GB_AC28 Stegeman Geertruida 10-12-1906 28-02-1978
EC 27 GB_EC-25-EC-26EC27-EC28 Stegeman Gerrit 04-02-1861 06-02-1957
AE 73 GB_AE72-AE73 Stegeman Gerrit Bernhard 13-05-1909 16-07-1991
AF 40 GB_AF40 Stegeman Gerrit Jan 01-02-1902 29-09-1976
FI 6 GB_FI5-FI6 Stegeman Gerrit Jan 01-11-1863 25-07-1942
EC 25 GB_EC-25-EC-26EC27-EC28 Stegeman Gerrit Willem 04-11-1874 15-12-1959
FI 91 GB_FI90-FI91 Stegeman Harm 03-06-1911 17-07-1963
BA 18 GB_BA18 Stegeman Hendrik 08-05-1910 27-10-1987
EC 26 GB_EC-25-EC-26EC27-EC28 Stegeman Hendrik 17-07-1857 18-04-1942
FA 74 GB_FA71-FA72 Stegeman Hermina 02-08-1867 01-06-1918
GH 17 GB_GH17 Stegink Geertje 02-07-1947 15-12-2011
BC 3   Stelpstra G. 21-01-1895 17-12-1983
GD 15   Stoekenbroek J. 06-04-1923 28-03-2014
EI 9 GB_EI9-EI10 Stoeten Evertje Jantina 12-02-1922 21-05-1985
BD 38 GB_BD37-BD38 Stoeten Gerrit 05-03-1921 24-03-2004
GD 32 GB_GD32 Stoeten Hendrik Jan 30-05-1952 21-04-2009
GD 12 GB_GD12 Stroeve Berend Jan 05-11-1927 15-01-2014
FB 42   Stroeve G.   12-03-1895
GA 22 GB_GA22 Stroeve Gerrit 01-01-1935 20-07-1995
GB 49 GB_GB48-GB49 Stroeve Gerrit Jan 21-02-1938 26-10-2010
DB 15 GB_DB15-DB16 Stroeve Johanna Zwaantina 23-05-1929 26-02-1992
AF 56 GB_AF56-AF57 Stroeve Klaas 01-05-1908 26-10-1985
AF 55 GB_AF54-AF55 Stroeve Lubbigje 18-08-1923 26-10-1985
EJ 54   Stroeve Z.   07-12-1887
FD 32   Stuiver H.   28-10-1951
DB 17 GB_DB17-DB18 Stuiver Henny 25-05-1914 28-07-1996
FH 95   Stuiver S.H. 30-10-1909 09-05-2002
GJ 32 GB_GJ31-GJ32 Suk Dientje 24-05-1928 21-01-2004
GC 12 GB_GC12 Super Corry 31-05-1945 13-04-2006
GA 8 GB_GA7-GA8 Supheert Albert 29-09-1934 03-04-1995
AF 28 GB_AF27-AF28 Supheert Jan Hendrik 29-11-1892 01-12-1980
BA 2 GB_BA1-BA2 Supheert Margaretha 10-09-1924 15-07-2013
FA 5   Swam G.   11-06-1892
FA 1   Swam H.   31-03-1865
FA 2   Swam H.   08-01-1874
FA 13 GB_FA13-FA15 Swam M.J. 23-06-1831 03-12-1868
FA 3   Swam W.   09-01-1875
FA 4   Swam W.   18-02-1891
FA 6   Swam W.   26-11-1894

 

© GWG 2015