Vak Grafnr. Fotonummer Achternaam Voorna(a)m(en) Datum geboorte Datum overlijden
EE 15 SL_EE_15
Schans Klaasje 23-01-1870 19-01-1962
F-noord 15 SL_Fn_14-15
Schenkel Maria 10-11-1895 22-02-1971
EE 27 SL_EE_27-27a  Schepers Aaltje 25-08-1880 22-10-1945
EE 42a SL_EE_42a
Schepers Frederika 24-09-1875 21-02-1942
Q-zuid 17 SL_Qz_17-18  Schepers Hendrik 07-06-1917 16-07-1982
B-zuid 10 SL_Bz_10  Schepers Hendrik Jan 03-04-1931 08-11-1955
EE 9 SL_EE_9-9a  Schepers Hendrik Jan 05-02-1862 20-01-1944
F-zuid 1 SL_Fz_2-1  Schepers Hendrika 01-01-1911 28-06-1965
O-zuid 15 SL_Oz_14-15  Schepers Herman 26-02-1916 14-06-1983
DD 17a SL_DD_17-17a
Schepers Herman 06-12-1930 05-09-1934
H-zuid 1 SL_Hz_1  Schepers Herman 15-01-1964 31-12-1965
DD 17 SL_DD_17-17a
Schepers Hermanna 09-11-1924 20-07-1930
W-zuid 5 SL_Wz_4-5  Schepers Hermannus 04-10-1928 29-01-1992
Y-zuid 3 SL_Yz_3-4  Schepers Jan 09-03-1922 31-08-1994
Q-noord 1 SL_Qn_1  Schepers Jan 15-04-1953 18-09-1982
W-zuid 18   Schepers Jan 02-04-1899 07-09-1991
DD 16a SL_DD_16-16a
Schepers Jan 19-08-1851 19-11-1937
P-zuid 11 SL_Pz_10-11  Schepers Jan 25-06-1893 21-11-1991
W-noord 7   Schepers Lammert 02-09-1923 28-07-1992
H-zuid 11 SL_Hz_11
Schepers Levenloos 24-08-1973 24-08-1973
EE 4 SL_EE_4-4a
Schepers Lubbe 30-09-1877 22-05-1950
J-zuid 13 SL_Jz_13-14  Schepers Lubertus Bernardus 13-07-1919 01-03-1971
R-zuid 5   Schepers Roelof 16-05-1946 19-11-1983
N-noord 2  SL_Nn_1-2 Schepers Wilhelmina 12-06-1919 21-01-2010
B-noord 6 SL_Bn_5-6
Schepers Wilhelmina 19-02-1884 27-01-1972
I-zuid 18 SL_Iz_17-18
Schipper Aaltje 12-08-1901 07-12-1974
C-noord 1 SL_Cn_1-2
Schipper Dina 31-01-1893 26-05-1959
O-noord 7 SL_On_7-8  Schipper Geert 22-02-1923 01-04-1980
KK 23 SL_KK_23  Schipper Geert 22-01-1848 23-10-1926
W-noord 1   Schipper Hendrik Jan 28-08-1960 25-04-1993
KK 24  SL_KK_24-24a Schipper Hendrik Jan 27-06-1888 10-05-1953
V-zuid 8   Schipper Hendrikje 16-03-1919 01-04-1990
KK 19  SL_KK_19 Schipper Hendrikje 20-10-1896 16-08-1954
U-noord 3   Schippers Jacoba 07-05-1909 23-05-1989
G-zuid 7 SL_Gz_6-7
Schippers Luise Karoline 20-10-1920 25-05-1997
JJ 54 SL_JJ_54  Schoemaker Frederik 22-01-1874 13-07-1928
P-noord 5  SL_Pn_5 Schoemaker Fredrik 26-04-1925 29-08-1981
R-noord 13   Schoemaker Gerrit Jan 18-07-1918 09-12-1984
K-noord 15 SL_Kn_14-15  Schoemaker Harm 12-03-1902 07-12-1997
F-zuid 15 SL_Fz_15-16  Schoemaker Hendrik 21-05-1903 07-03-1966
U-noord 19   Schoemaker Hilligje 02-07-1912 30-11-1989
G-zuid 8 SL_Gz_8-9
Schoemaker Jan 11-07-1911 12-06-1967
W-zuid 1   Schoemaker Jantina Frederika 20-06-1916 27-03-1992
B-zuid 13 SL_Bz_13  Schoemaker Jennigje 11-01-1909 08-03-1956
X-noord 7   Schoemaker Jennigje 17-07-1909 19-08-1997
A-noord 4 SL_An_3-4  Schoemaker Johanna 07-07-1870 19-07-1954
L-zuid 10 SL_Lz_9-10
Schoemaker Margje 17-12-1899 01-03-1988
P-noord 11 SL_Pn_11  Schoemaker Roelof 12-07-1905 16-11-1981
F-noord 10  SL_Fn_10 Schoemaker Roelof 22-11-1899 03-08-1966
J-zuid 14 SL_Jz_13-14
Schoemaker Trijntje 08-06-1923 07-11-1982
W-zuid 4  SL_Wz_4-5 Schoemaker Willemtje 01-09-1930 16-09-2013
EE 17   Schoenmaker Gerrit Jan geen datum bekend  
JJ 3 SL_JJ_3  Schokker Jan 05-10-1851 28-03-1935
EE 50 SL_EE_50
Scholten Alberdina 23-03-1920 04-01-1948
O-zuid 11  SL_Oz_10-11 Schomaker Jennegien 10-12-1920 12-06-1998
V-zuid 10   Schonewille Aaltje 30-01-1910 01-05-1990
EE 21 SL_EE_21  Schonewille Geertje 16-05-1884 24-07-1945
T-noord 1   Schonewille Grietje 02-06-1896 23-06-1987
P-zuid 9 SL_Pz_8-9  Schonewille Harmpje 05-02-1906 04-05-1981
G-zuid 2 SL_Gz_2-3
Schonewille Hendrik 18-09-1908 23-02-1967
D-zuid 3 SL_Dz_3  Schonewille Jantje 08-09-1880 05-08-1961
Z-zuid 18 SL_Zz_17-18  Schonewille Jentje 30-08-1916 11-09-2014
N-noord 16 SL_Nn_16  Schonewille Johan 01-10-1911 16-03-1979
O-zuid 4 SL_Oz_4-5  Schonewille Katrinus 04-09-1894 16-04-1979
E-noord 11 SL_En_11  Schonewille Roelof 01-07-1882 11-02-1965
C-noord 10  SL_Cn_10 Schottert Jennigje 28-12-1917 29-11-1959
D-noord 4  SL_Dn_3-4 Schuring Elizabeth 26-04-1904 01-12-1976
A-zuid 2 SL_Az_1-2
Schutte Aaltje 03-06-1903 17-07-1994
W-zuid 11   Schutte Aaltje 10-07-1949 17-12-1991
O-noord 14 SL_On_14-15  Schutte Berendina 05-10-1907 12-09-1980
H-zuid 13 SL_Hz_13
Schutte Levenloos 02-11-1974 02-11-1974
N-noord 11 SL_Nn_11  Schutte Margje 06-10-1897 14-01-1979
G-noord 9 SL_Gn_9-10
Schuurman Jan 14-02-1888 21-05-1968
FF 5 SL_FF_5
Schuurman Jantje 04-10-1912 27-10-1946
FF 6 SL_FF_6
Schuurman Jenny 07-12-1921 17-07-1948
I-zuid 15 SL_Iz_15-16
Schuurman Johannes 15-11-1917 21-03-1969
T-zuid 17   Sempel Frederik 28-11-1914 16-04-1987
Z-noord 9 SL_Zn_9-10  Sickman Berend 25-05-1912 28-01-1997
BB 8 SL_BB_8  Sickman Berend 22-06-1838 17-10-1921
BB 14 SL_BB_14
Sickman Jan 12-10-1909 06-09-1911
G-zuid 18 SL_Gz_17-18  Sickman Jan 13-12-1882 18-08-1977
H-noord 3 SL_Hn_3  Sieben Daniëlle 21-11-1989 21-11-1989
EE 53a SL_EE_53-53a
Slim Maria 31-07-1883 22-10-1961
B-noord 12 SL_Bn_12  Sloot Albert 15-09-1862 03-06-1957
G-noord 18 SL_Gn_17-18
Sloot Albert 26-04-1892 14-02-1969
U-noord 4   Sloot Jan 07-08-2006 31-10-1991
U-noord 5   Sloot Jan Herm 27-03-1922 30-07-1989
FF 4 SL_FF_4
Sloot Janna 12-03-1883 10-05-1945
M-zuid 9 SL_Mz_8-9  Sloot Jantje 28-12-1889 22-11-1974
JJ 50 SL_JJ_50  Sloot Jennigje 20-10-1915 16-02-1933
E-noord 12 SL_En_12-13
Slot Christina 28-06-1891 21-02-1965
J-noord 13 SL_Jn_13-14
Slot Egberdina 26-07-1898 30-09-1970
L-noord 16 SL_Ln_15-16
Slot Jantje 21-07-1905 06-03-1984
S-noord 7   Slot Roelof 25-09-1909 08-04-1986
KK 14 SL_KK_14-14a  Slot Roelof ??-??-1863 ??-??-1939
HH 7  SL_HH_7 Sluijer Albert 26-04-1864 20-07-1937
M-noord 16 SL_Mn_15-16  Sluijer Hendrika 03-12-1896 06-10-1992
JJ 27a SL_JJ_27-27a  Sluijer Jennigje 06-01-1875 17-04-1953
K-zuid
18
SL_Kz_18-19
Smeenk
Johannes
16-09-1923
21-11-1981
C-zuid 2 SL_Cz_2-3
Smeenk Pieter 24-10-1886 01-04-1963
C-zuid 1 SL_Cz_1  Smeenk Pieter André 28-03-1955 30-11-1957
EE 28 SL_EE_28-28a
Smelt Hermina 23-03-1890 09-01-1946
D-noord 3 SL_Dn_3-4
Smid Sikko 03-11-1898 29-06-1963
B-zuid 15  SL_Bz_14-15 Smilde Renske 11-06-1885 12-04-1980
L-zuid 16  SL_Lz_16-17 Smit Aaltje 23-05-1904 05-09-1973
Q-zuid 7 SL_Qz_7-8  Smit Gerrit Derk 26-12-1906 14-04-1982
K-noord 1 SL_Kn_1  Smit Hendrik 01-09-1935 15-04-1972
A-zuid 15 SL_Az_15  Smit Hendrikus 05-10-1930 30-12-1991
EE 20 SL_EE_20  Smit Metje 20-07-1901 01-07-1945
F-noord 12  SL_Fn_12-13 Smit Reinder 19-09-1900 09-08-1966
EE 54 SL_EE_54-54a  Smits Albertus 04-03-1894 13-07-1962
V-zuid 16   Smits Evertdina Alberta 27-02-1923 02-09-2002
I-noord 9 SL_In_8-9
Snijder Gerridina 30-03-1907 23-01-1991
R-noord 18   Snijders Gesina 23-06-1926 05-09-1993
S-noord 8   Snijders Wilhelmina 10-11-1941 22-04-1986
Q-noord 10 SL_Qn_10  Snoeijink Berend 12-07-1920 25-04-1983
Q-noord 12 SL_Qn_12  Snoeijink Berend 20-09-1928 15-01-2003
A-zuid 11 SL_Az_11  Snoeijink Berend 09-07-1892 29-04-1954
H-noord 9 SL_Hn_9-9a  Soeten Inze Roelof 29-09-2007 29-09-2007
H-noord 9a  SL_Hn_9-9a Soeten Jelte Hendrik 29-09-2007 29-09-2007
FF 13 SL_FF_13  Spalink Berendina 14-04-1877 05-03-1943
JJ 22  SL_JJ_22 Spalink Fenna 01-10-1859 05-12-1924
FF 1 SL_FF_1
Spalink Fenna 21-03-1866 12-08-1949
DD 11 SL_DD_11-11a  Spalink Geesje 22-09-1861 01-03-1935
J-noord 3  SL_Jn_4-3 Spalink Hendrikje 24-05-1895 03-06-1970
BB 2 SL_BB_2
Spalink Jan 17-12-1863 04-10-1936
KK 28  SL_KK_28 Spalink Jan Hendrik 20-08-1907 22-02-1950
EE 39 SL_EE_39
Spalink Jan Willem 04-04-1869 23-09-1947
R-noord 11   Spalink Willemina Hendrika 28-11-1913 22-05-2004
JJ 64   Spang Johanna 29-06-1865 23-01-1935
D-noord 18 SL_Dn_18-19
Spanjer Albert 13-12-1890 08-01-1964
K-zuid 5 SL_Kz_5-6
Spijker Geesje 29-03-1895 05-07-1971
Y-zuid 7 SL_Yz_7-8  Spijker Hermannus 18-01-1920 07-02-1995
A-zuid 16 SL_Az_16  Spijkerman Aaltje 14-05-1892 22-11-1954
N-zuid 9 SL_Nz_9-10  Spoelman Jansje 22-01-1910 13-02-1978
Q-zuid 12  SL_Qz_11-12 Stegeman Fennigje 10-09-1914 25-03-1997
Y-zuid 1 SL_Yz_1-2  Stegeman Hendrika Johanna 28-02-1936 01-08-1994
F-zuid 10 SL_Fz_10  Stegeman Johanna 30-11-1964 08-11-1965
A-zuid 7 SL_Az_7  Stegink Gerritdina 05-08-1881 06-01-1954
R-noord 3   Stellinga Hendrik 03-10-1916 04-08-1984
X-noord 6   Stellinga Jannes 11-07-1905 09-12-1993
U-zuid 2   Stellinga K. 15-03-1914 04-04-2009
EE 11 SL_DD_11-11a
Stellinga Pieter 24-11-1887 03-04-1944
L-zuid 14  SL_Lz_14 Stellinga Siena 11-10-1912 15-07-1973
M-zuid 13  SL_Mz_12-13 Stoffers Johannes 21-01-1891 25-06-1978
X-noord 17   Stouwe, van de Marrigje 11-08-1949 02-07-1994
B-zuid 1  SL_Bz_2-1 Strijker Hendrikje 07-11-1892 25-12-1954
H-noord 5 SL_Hn_5  Stroeve Janny Elise 29-03-1994 08-04-1994
Z-zuid 9   Stuifzand Gerrit 24-12-1926 11-07-1996
S-zuid 11   Stuifzand Pietertje 10-12-1924 12-06-1985
E-zuid 15 SL_Ez_15-16  Stuifzandt Jan 22-07-1895 12-08-1975
U-noord 7   Stuifzandt Klaasje 14-11-1933 04-08-1989
S-zuid 7   Stuiver Siena Johanna Lubertha 16-04-1900 24-02-1985
F-noord 5 SL_Fn_5  Supér Hillechiena 10-01-1916 23-01-1993

© GWG 2018